MENU

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ TV

ΩΡΑ ΔΙΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΗ-ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΙ ΜΕΤΑΔΟΣΗΣ
05:00 2022 ATP 500 - TOKYO (MD 2) Cytavision Sports 5HD
08:00 2022 ATP 500 - ASTANA (MD 2) Cytavision Sports 6HD
16:30 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ TENNIS - TOP SPIN (75) 4/10/22 Cytavision Sports 3HD
17:00 INTER - BARCELONA / UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE Cytavision Sports 4HD
19:00 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UCL Cytavision Sports 3HD
19:00 1Η ΗΜΕΡΑ WTA 500 ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ, ΤΣΕΧΙΑ Novasports 6
19:45 BAYERN MUNCHEN - VIKTORIA PLZEN Cytavision Sports 3HD
19:45 MARSEILLE - SPORTING Cytavision Sports 4HD
21:00 ΧΩΡΙΣ ΠΑΡΩΠΙΔΕΣ (77η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ) Cytavision Sports 7HD
21:45 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UCL (Συνέχεια) Cytavision Sports 3HD
22:00 LIVERPOOL - RANGERS Cytavision Sports 4HD
22:00 INTER - BARCELONA Cytavision Sports 3HD
22:00 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT - TOTTENHAM Cytavision Sports 5HD
22:00 AJAX - NAPOLI Cytavision Sports 6HD
22:00 PORTO - BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN / CLUB BRUGGE - ATLETICO MADRID (Παράλληλη Σύνδεση) Cytavision Sports 7HD
23:50 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UCL (Συνέχεια) Cytavision Sports 3HD
05:00 2022 ATP 500 - TOKYO (MD 3) Cytavision Sports 5HD
08:00 2022 ATP 500 - ASTANA (MD 3) Cytavision Sports 6HD
15:00 77η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ Cytavision Sports 7HD
17:00 CHELSEA - MILAN / UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE Cytavision Sports 4HD
19:00 2Η ΗΜΕΡΑ WTA 500 ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ, ΤΣΕΧΙΑ Novasports 6
19:00 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UCL Cytavision Sports 3HD
19:45 LEIPZIG - CELTIC Cytavision Sports 3HD
19:45 SALZBURG - DINAMO ZAGREB Cytavision Sports 4HD
21:45 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UCL (Συνέχεια) Cytavision Sports 3HD
22:15 CHELSEA - MILAN Cytavision Sports 3HD
22:15 REAL MADRID - SHAKHTAR DONETSK Cytavision Sports 4HD
22:15 MANCHESTER CITY - COPENHAGEN Cytavision Sports 5HD
22:15 BENFICA - PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN Cytavision Sports 6HD
22:15 JUVENTUS - MACCABI HAIFA / SEVILLA - BORUSSIA DORTMUND (Παράλληλη Σύνδεση) Cytavision Sports 7HD
23:50 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UCL (Συνέχεια) Cytavision Sports 3HD
13:30 TORINO - EMPOLI Cytavision Sports 4HD
13:30 Stefanos TSITSIPAS - Novak DJOKOVIC (FINAL) Cytavision Sports 6HD
14:00 ΜΟΝΠΕΛΙΕ-ΜΟΝΑΚΟ Novasports 2
14:30 ΧΑΪΝΤΕΝΧΑΪΜ-ΑΝΝΟΒΕΡΟ Novasports 3
14:30 ΚΥΡΙΟΣ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΧΟΚΕΝΧΑΪΜ 2Η ΗΜΕΡΑ Novasports START
15:00 VALLADOLID - BETIS Primetel 2HD
15:00 78η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ Cytavision Sports 7HD
16:00 ΟΦΗ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Primetel 3HD
16:00 WEST HAM UTD - FULHAM Cytavision Sports 5HD
16:00 UDINESE - ATALANTA Cytavision Sports 4HD
16:00 CRYSTAL PALACE - LEEDS Cytavision Sports 3HD
16:10 ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ-ΣΑΛΚΕ Novasports START
16:30 ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΑΟΚ Novasports PRIME
16:30 ΓΚΛΑΝΤΜΠΑΧ-ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑ Novasports 3
16:50 FIBA 3x3 U23 WORLD CUP in Bucharest (Finals) Cytavision Sports 6HD
17:00 ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ WTA 500 ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ, ΤΣΕΧΙΑ Novasports 6
17:15 ΚΟΜΟ-ΠΕΡΟΥΤΖΙΑ Novasports START
17:15 CADIZ - ESPANYOL Primetel 2HD
18:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ Cytavision Sports 2HD
18:05 ΡΕΝ-ΝΑΝΤ Novasports 2
18:30 ΧΕΡΤΑ-ΦΡΑΪΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ Novasports 5
18:30 ARSENAL - LIVERPOOL Cytavision Sports 3HD
19:00 ΑΡΗΣ - ΑΕΚ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:00 CREMONESE - NAPOLI Cytavision Sports 4HD
19:30 REAL SOCIEDAD - VILLARREAL Primetel 2HD
19:30 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Primetel 3HD
20:30 ΣΤΟΥΤΓΚΑΡΔΗ-ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟΥ Novasports 3
21:00 GOAL n ROLL Cytavision Sports 1HD
21:00 EVERTON - MANCHESTER UTD Cytavision Sports 3HD
21:15 ΑΡΗΣ-ΑΕΚ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Novasports PRIME
21:45 ROMA - LECCE Cytavision Sports 4HD
21:45 ΛΙΛ-ΛΑΝΣ Novasports 2
21:55 INTER MIAMI - MONTREAL Cytavision Sports 7HD
22:00 BARCELONA - CELTA Primetel 2HD