MENU

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ TV

ΩΡΑ ΔΙΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΗ-ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΙ ΜΕΤΑΔΟΣΗΣ
12:00 Ουαλία – Ιράν ΡΙΚ 2
15:00 Κατάρ – Σενεγάλη ΡΙΚ 2
18:00 Ολλανδία – Εκουαδόρ ΡΙΚ 2
18:20 ΩΡΑ ΓΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΑ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:00 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ - Ε.Ν. ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ - ΑΕΛ (BASKET) Cytavision Sports 6HD
20:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - KUUTIO HOMES ΠΑΦΙΑΚΟΣ Cablenet Sports 3HD
21:00 ΧΩΡΙΣ ΠΑΡΩΠΙΔΕΣ (92η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ) Cytavision Sports 7HD
21:00 Αγγλία – ΗΠΑ ΡΙΚ 1
12:00 Τυνησία – Αυστραλία ΡΙΚ 2
14:30 ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ - ΜΕΑΠ Cytavision Sports 2HD
14:45 KING\'S LYNN TOWN - STEVENAGE Cytavision Sports 3HD
15:00 Πολωνία – Σαουδική Αραβία ΡΙΚ 2
17:00 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ - ΔΟΞΑ Cablenet Sports 1HD
17:00 FOREST GREEN ROVERS - ALVECHURCH Cytavision Sports 3HD
18:00 Γαλλία – Δανία ΡΙΚ 2
19:00 DAGENHAM Cytavision Sports 4HD
19:00 ΑΕΚ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Primetel 1HD
19:30 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ - ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ Cytavision Sports 6HD
21:00 Αργεντινή – Μεξικό ΡΙΚ 1
00:00 TORONTO - DALLAS Cytavision Sports 7HD
11:00 APOLLON Ladies - PAFOS GEROSKIPOU FC Ladies Cytavision Sports 2HD
11:30 FIBA 3x3 WORLD TOUR in Hong Kong (Finals) Cytavision Sports 6HD
12:00 Ιαπωνία – Κόστα ΡΙΚ 2
14:30 EBBSFLEET UTD - FLEETWOOD TOWN Cytavision Sports 4HD
14:30 92η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ Cytavision Sports 7HD
15:00 Βέλγιο – Μαρόκο ΡΙΚ 2
16:00 BRISTOL ROVERS - BOREHAM WOOD Cytavision Sports 5HD
16:00 BURTON ALBION - CHIPPENHAM TOWN Cytavision Sports 3HD
17:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Cablenet Sports 1HD
17:15 NEWPORT COUNTY - DERBY COUNTY Cytavision Sports 4HD
18:00 Κροατία – Καναδάς ΡΙΚ 2
18:00 ΩΡΑ ΓΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΑ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:00 IPSWICH - BUXTON Cytavision Sports 3HD
19:00 ΑΕΛ - ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ Cytavision Sports 1HD
21:00 GOAL n ROLL Cytavision Sports 1HD
21:00 Ισπανία – Γερμανία ΡΙΚ 1
22:30 MINNESOTA - GOLDEN STATE Cytavision Sports 5HD
12:00 Καμερούν – Σερβία ΡΙΚ 2
15:00 Νότια Κορέα – Γκάνα ΡΙΚ 2
18:00 Βραζιλία – Ελβετία ΡΙΚ 2
19:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ Cytavision Sports 2HD
19:00 ΑΡΗΣ - ΠΑΦΟΣ Cytavision Sports 1HD
21:00 Πορτογαλία – Ουρουγουάη ΡΙΚ 1
17:00 Εκουαδόρ– Σενεγάλη ΡΙΚ 1
17:00 Ολλανδία – Κατάρ ΡΙΚ 2
20:00 DUREN - PERUGIA Cytavision Sports 6HD
20:30 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - LINDEMANS AALST Cablenet Sports 3HD
21:00 Ουαλία – Αγγλία ΡΙΚ 1
21:00 ΧΩΡΙΣ ΠΑΡΩΠΙΔΕΣ (93η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ) Cytavision Sports 7HD
21:00 Ιράν – ΗΠΑ ΡΙΚ 2
15:00 93η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ Cytavision Sports 7HD
17:00 Αυστραλία – Δανία ΡΙΚ 1
17:00 Τυνησία – Γαλλία ΡΙΚ 2
20:00 PROPERTIE GALLERY APOLLON - ZOK UB Cablenet Sports 3HD
20:00 KERAVNOS - BALKAN Cytavision Sports 6HD
21:00 Πολωνία – Αργεντινή ΡΙΚ 1
21:00 Σαουδική Αραβία – Μεξικό ΡΙΚ 2
17:00 ΚΑΝΑΔΑΣ-ΜΑΡΟΚΟ ΡΙΚ 1
17:00 ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ-ΒΕΛΓΙΟ ΡΙΚ 2
18:30 ΑΕΛ - ΠΑΟΚ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ Primetel 1HD
19:30 Άλμπα Βερολίνου-Μπαρτσελόνα Novasports 5
19:30 Αναντολού Εφές - Ολυμπιακός Novasports PRIME
21:00 ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ-ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ ΡΙΚ 1
21:00 ΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ-ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ ΡΙΚ 2
21:00 Βιλερμπάν-Μονακό Novasports START
21:30 Μπασκόνια-Αρμάνι Μιλάνο Novasports 4
21:45 Παρτίζαν-Βαλένθια Novasports 6