MENU

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ TV

ΩΡΑ ΔΙΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΗ-ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΙ ΜΕΤΑΔΟΣΗΣ
08:00 Denis SHAPOVALOV - Jenson BROOKSBY (SF 1) Cytavision Sports 5HD
10:00 Yoshihito NISHIOKA - Aleksandar KOVACEVIC (SF 2) Cytavision Sports 5HD
10:30 ΜΙΚΡΟΣ ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ FIBA ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 20 Novasports 5
11:05 GRAND PRIX OF THAILAND - QUALIFYING Cytavision Sports 6HD
12:30 ASIA TALENT CUP ROUND 4 - Race 1 Cytavision Sports 6HD
13:00 Α’ ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ WTA 250 ΤΑΛΙΝ, ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ Novasports 6
13:30 ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ FIBA ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 2022 Novasports 5
14:30 ARSENAL - TOTTENHAM Cytavision Sports 3HD
15:00 76η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ Cytavision Sports 7HD
15:00 CADIZ - VILLAREAL Primetel 2HD
16:00 Lorenzo MUSETTI - Marc-Andrea HUESLER (SF 1) Cytavision Sports 5HD
16:00 SINGAPORE GRAND PRIX - QUALIFYING Cytavision Sports 6HD
16:30 ΑΪΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡΑΝΚΦΟΥΡΤΗΣ-ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟΥ Novasports 3
16:30 ΦΡΑΪΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ-ΜΑΪΝΤΣ Novasports 2
16:30 ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ-ΣΤΟΥΤΓΚΑΡΔΗ Novasports PRIME
16:30 ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑ-ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ Novasports 6
17:00 LIVERPOOL - BRIGHTON Cytavision Sports 3HD
17:00 CRYSTAL PALACE - CHELSEA Cytavision Sports 4HD
17:15 GETAFE - VALLADOLID Primetel 2HD
18:00 Β’ ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ WTA 250 ΤΑΛΙΝ, ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ Novasports 3
18:00 Jannik SINNER - Holger RUNE (SF 2) Cytavision Sports 5HD
19:00 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - ΠΑΦΟΣ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:00 ΔΟΞΑ - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Cytavision Sports 2HD
19:00 ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ WTA 250 ΠΑΡΜΑ, ΙΤΑΛΙΑ Novasports 6
19:00 INTER - ROMA Cytavision Sports 4HD
19:30 WEST HAM UTD - WOLVES Cytavision Sports 3HD
19:30 Novak DJOKOVIC - Roman SAFIULLIN (SF 1) Cytavision Sports 6HD
19:30 SEVILLA - ATLETICO Primetel 2HD
19:30 ΛΑΜΙΑ - ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ Primetel 3HD
19:30 ΒΕΡΝΤΕΡ ΒΡΕΜΗΣ-ΓΚΛΑΝΤΜΠΑΧ Novasports 3
20:00 ΑΕΚ - ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ Primetel 1HD
21:30 ΖΑΝΚΤ ΠΑΟΥΛΙ-ΧΑΪΝΤΕΝΧΑΪΜ Novasports 3
21:30 Constant LESTIENNE - Marin CILIC (SF 1) Cytavision Sports 6HD
21:45 EMPOLI - MILAN Cytavision Sports 4HD
22:00 MALLORCA - BARCELONA Primetel 2HD
22:00 ΠΑΡΙ ΣΕΝ ΖΕΡΜΕΝ-ΝΙΣ Novasports 2
22:30 GUIMARAES - BENFICA Cytavision Sports 7HD
02:00 RALLY NEW ZEALAND 2022 - Live Stage 4 (60) Cytavision Sports 6HD
02:00 UFC - FIGHT NIGHT 23 - Las Vegas (USA) Cytavision Sports 7HD
05:00 RALLY NEW ZEALAND 2022 - Live Stage 5 (90) Cytavision Sports 6HD
09:30 2022 ATP 250 - SEOUL (FINAL) TENNIS - 2022 ATP 250 - SEOUL Cytavision Sports 5HD
11:00 GRAND PRIX OF THAILAND - RACE Cytavision Sports 6HD
13:10 FIBA 3x3 WORLD TOUR in Cebu (Finals) Cytavision Sports 7HD
13:30 LAZIO - SPEZIA Cytavision Sports 4HD
14:00 ΛΟΡΙΑΝ-ΛΙΛ Novasports 2
14:00 ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ WTA 250 ΤΑΛΙΝ, ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ Novasports 6
15:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-ΟΦΗ Novasports PRIME
15:00 ESPANYOL - VALENCIA Primetel 2HD
15:00 SINGAPORE GRAND PRIX - RACE Cytavision Sports 6HD
16:00 OMONOIA - PAFOS GEROSKIPOU FC Ladies Cytavision Sports 2HD
16:00 MANCHESTER CITY - MANCHESTER UTD Cytavision Sports 3HD
16:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Π. - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Cablenet Sports 2HD
16:00 SAMPDORIA - MONZA Cytavision Sports 4HD
16:00 ΤΟΥΛΟΥΖ-ΜΟΝΠΕΛΙΕ Novasports 2
16:30 2022 ATP 250 - SOFIA (FINAL) Cytavision Sports 5HD
16:30 ΧΕΡΤΑ-ΧΟΦΕΝΧΑΪΜ Novasports 3
17:15 CELTA - BETIS Primetel 2HD
18:00 ΜΟΝΑΚΟ-ΝΑΝΤ Novasports 2
18:30 LEEDS - ASTON VILLA Cytavision Sports 3HD
18:30 ΣΑΛΚΕ-ΑΟΥΓΚΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ Novasports PRIME
18:30 2022 ATP 250 - TEL AVIV (FINAL) Cytavision Sports 6HD
19:00 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ - ΑΡΗΣ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ - ΑΕΛ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:00 ATALANTA - FIORENTINA Cytavision Sports 4HD
19:30 GIRONA - REAL SOCIEDAD Primetel 2HD
19:30 ΒΟΛΟΣ - ΑΡΗΣ Primetel 3HD
21:00 GOAL n ROLL Cytavision Sports 1HD
21:30 ΠΑΟΚ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Novasports PRIME
21:45 ΛΑΝΣ-ΛΙΟΝ Novasports 2
21:45 JUVENTUS - BOLOGNA Cytavision Sports 4HD
22:00 REAL MADRID - OSASUNA Primetel 2HD
22:18 PORTLAND TIMBERS - LOS ANGELES FC Cytavision Sports 7HD
05:00 2022 ATP 500 - TOKYO (MD 2) Cytavision Sports 5HD
08:00 2022 ATP 500 - ASTANA (MD 2) Cytavision Sports 6HD
16:30 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ TENNIS - TOP SPIN (75) 4/10/22 Cytavision Sports 3HD
17:00 INTER - BARCELONA / UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE Cytavision Sports 4HD
19:00 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UCL Cytavision Sports 3HD
19:00 1Η ΗΜΕΡΑ WTA 500 ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ, ΤΣΕΧΙΑ Novasports 6
19:45 BAYERN MUNCHEN - VIKTORIA PLZEN Cytavision Sports 3HD
19:45 MARSEILLE - SPORTING Cytavision Sports 4HD
21:00 ΧΩΡΙΣ ΠΑΡΩΠΙΔΕΣ (77η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ) Cytavision Sports 7HD
21:45 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UCL (Συνέχεια) Cytavision Sports 3HD
22:00 LIVERPOOL - RANGERS Cytavision Sports 4HD
22:00 INTER - BARCELONA Cytavision Sports 3HD
22:00 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT - TOTTENHAM Cytavision Sports 5HD
22:00 AJAX - NAPOLI Cytavision Sports 6HD
22:00 PORTO - BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN / CLUB BRUGGE - ATLETICO MADRID (Παράλληλη Σύνδεση) Cytavision Sports 7HD
23:50 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UCL (Συνέχεια) Cytavision Sports 3HD
05:00 2022 ATP 500 - TOKYO (MD 3) Cytavision Sports 5HD
08:00 2022 ATP 500 - ASTANA (MD 3) Cytavision Sports 6HD
15:00 77η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ Cytavision Sports 7HD
17:00 CHELSEA - MILAN / UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE Cytavision Sports 4HD
19:00 2Η ΗΜΕΡΑ WTA 500 ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ, ΤΣΕΧΙΑ Novasports 6
19:00 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UCL Cytavision Sports 3HD
19:45 LEIPZIG - CELTIC Cytavision Sports 3HD
19:45 SALZBURG - DINAMO ZAGREB Cytavision Sports 4HD
21:45 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UCL (Συνέχεια) Cytavision Sports 3HD
22:15 CHELSEA - MILAN Cytavision Sports 3HD
22:15 REAL MADRID - SHAKHTAR DONETSK Cytavision Sports 4HD
22:15 MANCHESTER CITY - COPENHAGEN Cytavision Sports 5HD
22:15 BENFICA - PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN Cytavision Sports 6HD
22:15 JUVENTUS - MACCABI HAIFA / SEVILLA - BORUSSIA DORTMUND (Παράλληλη Σύνδεση) Cytavision Sports 7HD
23:50 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UCL (Συνέχεια) Cytavision Sports 3HD