MENU

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ TV

ΩΡΑ ΔΙΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΗ-ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΙ ΜΕΤΑΔΟΣΗΣ
17:00 ΚΑΝΑΔΑΣ-ΜΑΡΟΚΟ ΡΙΚ 1
17:00 ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ-ΒΕΛΓΙΟ ΡΙΚ 2
18:30 ΑΕΛ - ΠΑΟΚ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ Primetel 1HD
19:30 Αναντολού Εφές - Ολυμπιακός Novasports PRIME
19:30 Άλμπα Βερολίνου-Μπαρτσελόνα Novasports 5
21:00 ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ-ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ ΡΙΚ 1
21:00 ΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ-ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ ΡΙΚ 2
21:00 Βιλερμπάν-Μονακό Novasports START
21:30 Μπασκόνια-Αρμάνι Μιλάνο Novasports 4
21:45 Παρτίζαν-Βαλένθια Novasports 6
17:00 ΓΚΑΝΑ-ΟΥΡΟΥΓΟΥΑΗ ΡΙΚ 1
17:00 ΝΟΤΙΑ ΚΟΡΕΑ-ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ ΡΙΚ 2
18:20 ΩΡΑ ΓΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΑ Cytavision Sports 1HD
18:20 ΩΡΑ ΓΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΑ Cytavision Sports 2HD
19:00 Ε.Ν. ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ - ΑΕΚ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:00 ΔΟΞΑ - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ Cytavision Sports 2HD
19:00 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ (ΟΠΑΠ BASKET LEAGUE) Cytavision Sports 6HD
19:00 Ερυθρός Αστέρας-Βίρτους Μπολόνια Novasports START
19:45 Φενέρμπαχτσε-Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Novasports 4
20:00 Ζάλγκιρις Κάουνας-Παναθηναϊκός Novasports PRIME
20:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Cablenet Sports 3HD
21:00 ΚΑΜΕΡΟΥΝ-ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ ΡΙΚ 1
21:00 ΣΕΡΒΙΑ-ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ ΡΙΚ 2
21:00 ΧΩΡΙΣ ΠΑΡΩΠΙΔΕΣ (94η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ) Cytavision Sports 7HD
21:30 Μπάγερν Μονάχου-Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ Novasports 5
05:00 ONE Fight Night 5: De Ridder vs Malykhin Cytavision Sports 7HD
14:30 ONE 164: Pacio vs Brooks Cytavision Sports 7HD
17:00 Ολλανδία-ΗΠΑ ΡΙΚ 2
18:20 ΩΡΑ ΓΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΑ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:00 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Cablenet Sports 1HD
19:00 ROBOMARKETS ΑΕΛ - PROPERTY GALLERY AΠΟΛΛΩΝ Cablenet Sports 2HD
19:00 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ - ΑΠΟΕΛ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:30 NEW YORK - DALLAS Cytavision Sports 5HD
21:00 Αργεντινή-Αυστραλία ΡΙΚ 1
05:00 UFC - FIGHT NIGHT 28 - Orlando (USA) Cytavision Sports 7HD
14:30 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ - ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ Cytavision Sports 1HD
14:30 94η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ Cytavision Sports 7HD
14:30 PAFOS GEROSKIPOU FC Ladies - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Cytavision Sports 2HD
17:00 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ - ΑΡΗΣ Cablenet Sports 1HD
17:00 Γαλλία-Πολωνία ΡΙΚ 2
18:00 ΩΡΑ ΓΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΑ Cytavision Sports 1HD
18:00 Πάφος FC - Παναθηναικός Cablenet Sports 2HD
18:30 Άρης-Μακάμπι Χάιφα Novasports START
19:00 Μπενεβέντο-Παλέρμο Novasports PRIME
19:00 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - ΑΕΛ Cytavision Sports 1HD
20:00 Kentucky-Michigan Novasports 4
21:00 GOAL n ROLL Cytavision Sports 1HD
21:00 Αγγλία-Σενεγάλη ΡΙΚ 1
22:00 St. John\'s-Iowa St Novasports 4
22:30 NEW ORLEANS - DENVER Cytavision Sports 5HD
17:00 Ιαπωνία-Κροατία ΡΙΚ 2
18:00 ΑΡΗΣ Λ. - ΠΑΟΚ Cytavision Sports 2HD
19:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ Primetel 1HD
21:00 Βραζιλία-Νότια Κορέα ΡΙΚ 1
17:00 Μαρόκο-Ισπανία ΡΙΚ 2
19:30 Προμηθέας Πάτρας-London Lions Novasports PRIME
20:00 Δικέφαλος Γερίου - Άρης Cablenet Sports 3HD
20:00 OVIEDO - LAS PALMAS Primetel 2HD
20:30 Μπουργκ-Προμετέι Σλομποζάνσκε Novasports 5
21:00 ΧΩΡΙΣ ΠΑΡΩΠΙΔΕΣ (95η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ) Cytavision Sports 7HD
21:00 Τσεντεβίτα Ολίμπια-Ουλμ Novasports 4
21:00 Βενέτσια-Μπούρσασπορ Novasports START
21:00 NOVARA - SC POTSDAM Cytavision Sports 6HD
21:00 Πορτογαλία-Ελβετία ΡΙΚ 1
02:00 Illinois-Texas Novasports 4
15:00 95η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ Cytavision Sports 7HD
18:30 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ - ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ Cytavision Sports 2HD
19:00 Άνκαρα-Γκραν Κανάρια Novasports START
19:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ - ΑΕΛ Cytavision Sports 6HD
20:30 Αμβούργο-Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ Novasports PRIME
20:30 Μπουντούτσνοστ-Τρέντο Novasports 5
21:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ-Παρί Novasports 4
21:30 Τερνάνα-Κάλιαρι Novasports 2