MENU

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ TV

ΩΡΑ ΔΙΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΗ-ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΙ ΜΕΤΑΔΟΣΗΣ
01:00 Β’ ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ WTA 1000 TORONTO Novasports 6
01:08 NEW YORK RED BULLS - ORLANDO CITY Cytavision Sports 6HD
02:00 UFC - FIGHT NIGHT 20 - San Diego, CA (USA) Cytavision Sports 7HD
03:00 2022 ATP 1000 - MONTREAL (SF 2) Cytavision Sports 5HD
04:08 AUSTIN FC - SPORTING KANSAS CITY Cytavision Sports 6HD
14:00 ΛΟΡΙΑΝ-ΛΙΟΝ Novasports PRIME
14:30 ΖΑΝΚΤ ΠΑΟΥΛΙ-ΜΑΓΔΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ Novasports 2
16:00 NOTTINGHAM FOREST - WEST HAM UTD Cytavision Sports 3HD
16:30 ΜΑΪΝΤΣ-ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟΥ Novasports 3
18:05 ΝΙΣ-ΣΤΡΑΣΜΠΟΥΡ Novasports 2
18:30 CHELSEA - TOTTENHAM Cytavision Sports 3HD
18:30 CADIZ - REAL SOCIEDAD Primetel 2HD
18:30 ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ ΜΟΝΑΧΟΥ-ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ Novasports PRIME
19:30 LAZIO - BOLOGNA Cytavision Sports 4HD
19:30 FIORENTINA - CREMONESE Cytavision Sports 6HD
20:00 VIZELA - PORTO Cytavision Sports 7HD
20:30 ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ WTA 1000 TORONTO Novasports 6
20:30 VALENCIA - GIRON Primetel 2HD
21:45 SPEZIA - EMPOLI Cytavision Sports 6HD
21:45 ΜΠΡΕΣΤ-ΜΑΡΣΕΪΓ Novasports 2
21:45 SALERNITANA - ROMA Cytavision Sports 6HD
21:45 ΒΕΝΕΤΣΙΑ-ΤΖΕΝΟΑ Novasports 3
23:00 ALMERIA - REAL MADRID Primetel 2HD
23:00 2022 ATP 1000 - MONTREAL (FINAL) Cytavision Sports 5HD
18:00 2022 ATP 1000 - CINCINNATI (MD 3) Cytavision Sports 5HD
18:00 3Η ΗΜΕΡΑ WTA 1000 CINCINNATI Novasports 6
19:45 DJURGARDEN - ΑΠΟΕΛ Cablenet Sports 1HD
19:45 QARABAG - VIKTORIA PLZEN Cytavision Sports 6HD
21:00 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UCL Cytavision Sports 3HD
22:00 DYNAMO KYIV - BENFICA Cytavision Sports 3HD
22:00 MACCABI HAIFA - CRVENA ZVEZDA Cytavision Sports 4HD
23:50 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UCL (Συνέχεια) Cytavision Sports 3HD
17:30 APOLLON LADIES - SFK RIGA Cytavision Sports 1HD
18:00 2022 ATP 1000 - CINCINNATI (MD 4) Cytavision Sports 5HD
18:00 4Η ΗΜΕΡΑ WTA 1000 CINCINNATI Novasports 6
19:30 PRE - GAME APOLLON - OLYMPIACOS Cytavision Sports 2HD
20:00 APOLLON - OLYMPIACOS Cytavision Sports 2HD
21:00 DNIPRO - AEK Primetel 2HD
21:30 GENT - OMONOIA Primetel 1HD
22:00 ZURICH - KI KLAKSVIK Cytavision Sports 1HD
22:00 POST- GAME APOLLON - OLYMPIACOS Cytavision Sports 2HD
12:00 RALLY BELGIUM 2022 - Live Stage 1 (60) Cytavision Sports 6HD
14:30 TOTTENHAM - WOLVES Cytavision Sports 3HD
15:10 GRAND PRIX OF AUSTRIA - QUALIFYING Cytavision Sports 6HD
16:30 ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ-ΧΟΦΕΝΧΑΪΜ Novasports 5
16:30 ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ-ΒΕΡΝΤΕΡ ΒΡΕΜΗΣ Novasports 3
17:00 LEICESTER - SOUTHAMPTON Cytavision Sports 4HD
17:00 RALLY BELGIUM 2022 - Live Stage 2 (60) Cytavision Sports 7HD
17:00 EVERTON - NOTTINGHAM FOREST Cytavision Sports 3HD
18:00 Α’ ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ WTA 1000 CINCINNATI Novasports 6
18:15 ROOKIES CUP - AUSTRIA (RACE 1) Cytavision Sports 6HD
18:30 OSASUNA - CADIZ Primetel 2HD
19:00 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ - ΠΑΦΟΣ FC Cablenet Sports 1HD
19:30 BOURNEMOUTH - ARSENAL Cytavision Sports 3HD
19:30 TORINO - LAZIO Cytavision Sports 4HD
19:30 UDINESE - SALERNITANA Cytavision Sports 7HD
19:30 ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟΥ-ΛΕΙΨΙΑ Novasports PRIME
20:00 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Cytavision Sports 1HD
20:00 Β’ ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ WTA 1000 CINCINNATI Novasports 6
20:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ-ΟΦΗ Novasports 2
20:30 MALLORCA - BETIS Primetel 1HD
20:40 FIBA 3x3 WORLD TOUR in Lausanne (Finals) Cytavision Sports 6HD
21:30 ΛΑΜΙΑ - ΑΕΚ Primetel 3HD
21:30 ΜΠΡΑΟΥΝΣΒΑΪΓΚ-ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΝΤΙΣΕΛΝΤΟΡΦ Novasports 3
21:45 INTER - SPEZIA Cytavision Sports 3HD
21:45 SASSUOLO - LECCE Cytavision Sports 4HD
21:45 ΠΑΟΚ-ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Novasports PRIME
22:00 ΜΑΡΣΕΪΓ-ΝΑΝΤ Novasports 4
22:00 Daniil MEDVEDEV - Stefanos TSITSIPAS (SF 1) Cytavision Sports 5HD
22:30 PORTO - SPORTING Cytavision Sports 7HD
23:00 CELTA - REAL MADRID Primetel 2HD