MENU

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ TV

ΩΡΑ ΔΙΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΗ-ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΙ ΜΕΤΑΔΟΣΗΣ
17:00 Μαρόκο-Ισπανία ΡΙΚ 2
19:30 Προμηθέας Πάτρας-London Lions Novasports PRIME
20:00 Δικέφαλος Γερίου - Άρης Cablenet Sports 3HD
20:00 OVIEDO - LAS PALMAS Primetel 2HD
20:30 Μπουργκ-Προμετέι Σλομποζάνσκε Novasports 5
21:00 ΧΩΡΙΣ ΠΑΡΩΠΙΔΕΣ (95η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ) Cytavision Sports 7HD
21:00 Τσεντεβίτα Ολίμπια-Ουλμ Novasports 4
21:00 Βενέτσια-Μπούρσασπορ Novasports START
21:00 NOVARA - SC POTSDAM Cytavision Sports 6HD
21:00 Πορτογαλία-Ελβετία ΡΙΚ 1
02:00 Illinois-Texas Novasports 4
15:00 95η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ Cytavision Sports 7HD
18:30 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ - ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ Cytavision Sports 2HD
19:00 Άνκαρα-Γκραν Κανάρια Novasports START
19:00 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ - ΑΕΛ Cytavision Sports 6HD
20:30 Αμβούργο-Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ Novasports PRIME
20:30 Μπουντούτσνοστ-Τρέντο Novasports 5
21:00 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ-Παρί Novasports 4
21:30 Τερνάνα-Κάλιαρι Novasports 2
19:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ - ΑΕΛ (ΦΟΥΤΣΑΛ) Cytavision Sports 2HD
21:00 Παναθηναϊκός-Αρμάνι Μιλάνο Novasports PRIME
21:00 Άλμπα Βερολίνου-Φενέρμπαχτσε Novasports 3
21:05 Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ-Βαλένθια Novasports START
21:30 Παρτίζαν-Ερυθρός Αστέρας Novasports 4
22:00 Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης-Μονακό Novasports 5
17:00 Κροατία - Βραζιλία ΡΙΚ 2
18:20 ΩΡΑ ΓΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΑ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:00 Πάφος FC - ΑΠΟΕΛ Cablenet Sports 1HD
19:00 ΔΟΞΑ - ΑΕΚ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:00 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (ΟΠΑΠ BASKET LEAGUE) Cytavision Sports 6HD
20:00 Ζάλγκιρις Κάουνας-Αναντολού Εφές Novasports 5
20:00 Ολυμπιάς Φρενάρους - Ομόνοια Cytavision Sports 3HD
21:00 ΧΩΡΙΣ ΠΑΡΩΠΙΔΕΣ (96η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ) Cytavision Sports 7HD
21:00 Ολυμπιακός-Βίρτους Μπολόνια Novasports PRIME
21:00 Ολλανδία - Αργεντινή ΡΙΚ 1
21:30 Μπαρτσελόνα-Βιλερμπάν Novasports 4
21:30 Μπασκόνια-Μπάγερν Μονάχου Novasports START
14:30 Ε.Ν.Υ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΥΨΩΝΑ - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 29ης ΜΑΙΟΥ Cytavision Sports 1HD
17:00 ΜΑΡΟΚΟ - ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ ΡΙΚ HD
18:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ - ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ (ΟΠΑΠ BASKET LEAGUE) Cytavision Sports 7HD
18:20 ΩΡΑ ΓΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΑ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:00 Ε.Ν. ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:00 Ανόρθωση - Ολυμπιακός Cablenet Sports 1HD
20:00 Syracuse-Georgetown Novasports 4
21:00 ΑΓΓΛΙΑ - ΓΑΛΛΙΑ ΡΙΚ HD
22:15 Georgia Tech-North Carolina Novasports 4
00:00 MIAMI - SAN ANTONIO Cytavision Sports 5HD
05:00 UFC 282 - Las Vegas (USA) Cytavision Sports 7HD
11:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - ΑΡΗΣ (ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΙΟ) Cytavision Sports 2HD
14:30 96η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ Cytavision Sports 7HD
17:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Primetel 1HD
18:00 ΩΡΑ ΓΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΑ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:00 ΑΕΛ - ΑΡΗΣ Cytavision Sports 1HD
21:00 GOAL n ROLL Cytavision Sports 1HD
21:00 Oklahoma State-Virginia Tech Novasports 4
21:30 Φροζινόνε-Πίζα Novasports PRIME
22:30 NEW ORLEANS - PHOENIX Cytavision Sports 6HD
18:20 ΩΡΑ ΓΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΑ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:00 41η γιορτή του Ποδοσφαιριστή Βραβεία ΠΣΑΠΠ Novasports PRIME
19:00 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ - ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ Cytavision Sports 1HD