MENU

Themasports.com

Το πρόγραμμα του πρωταθλήματος Γ' κατηγορίας (2022/23)

Αναλυτικά:

Ακολουθήστε μας στο Google news

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΣΤΗΝ TV

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ

8η αγωνιστική:
19-Νοεμβρίου-2022
Ηρακλής-Χαλκάνορας 1-0
Ασπίς-Ορμήδεια 2-0
ΑΠΕΑ-ΑΣΙΛ 0-2
ΑΕΠ-ΘΟΙ 2-0
Εληά-Κούρης 0-3
ΑΠΟΝΑ-Εθνικός Α. 0-2
ΕΝΑΔ-Εθνικός Λ. 4-3
Διγενής-ΑΠΕΠ 2-0

9η αγωνιστική:
26-Νοεμβρίου-2022
ΘΟΙ-ΕΝΑΔ 1-1
Χαλκάνορας-Ασπίς 1-1
Εθνικός Α.-Ηρακλής 2-3
Κούρης-ΑΠΟΝΑ 1-0
ΑΠΕΠ-Εληά 3-0
Εθνικός Λ.-Διγενής 2-4
27-Νοεμβρίου-2022
ΑΣΙΛ-ΑΕΠ 2-1
Ορμήδεια-ΑΠΕΑ 1-1

10η αγωνιστική:
Ηρακλής-Κούρης
Ασπίς-Εθνικός Α.
ΑΠΕΑ-Χαλκάνορας
ΑΕΠ-Ορμήδεια
ΘΟΙ-ΑΣΙΛ
Εληά-Εθνικός Λ.
ΑΠΟΝΑ-ΑΠΕΠ
ΕΝΑΔ-Διγενής

11η αγωνιστική:
ΑΣΙΛ-ΕΝΑΔ
Ορμήδεια-ΘΟΙ
Χαλκάνορας-ΑΕΠ
Εθνικός Α.-ΑΠΕΑ
Κούρης-Ασπίς
ΑΠΕΠ-Ηρακλής
Εθνικός Λ.-ΑΠΟΝΑ
Διγενής-Εληά


12η αγωνιστική:
Ηρακλής-Εθνικός Λ.
Ασπίς-ΑΠΕΠ
ΑΠΕΑ-Κούρης
ΑΕΠ-Εθνικός Α.
ΘΟΙ-Χαλκάνορας
ΑΣΙΛ-Ορμήδεια
ΑΠΟΝΑ-Διγενής
ΕΝΑΔ-Εληά

13η αγωνιστική:
Ορμήδεια-ΕΝΑΔ
Χαλκάνορας-ΑΣΙΛ
Εθνικός Α.-ΘΟΙ
Κούρης-ΑΕΠ
ΑΠΕΠ-ΑΠΕΑ
Εθνικός Λ.-Ασπίας
Διγενής-Ηρακλής
Εληά-ΑΠΟΝΑ

14η αγωνιστική:
Ηρακλής-Εληά
Ασπίς-Διγενής
ΑΠΕΑ-Εθνικός Λ.
ΑΕΠ-ΑΠΕΠ
ΘΟΙ-Κούρης
ΑΣΙΛ-Εθνικός Α.
Ορμήδεια-Χαλκάνορας
ΕΝΑΔ-ΑΠΟΝΑ

15η αγωνιστική:
Χαλκάνορας-ΕΝΑΔ
Εθνικός Α.-Ορμήδεια
Κούρης-ΑΣΙΛ
ΑΠΕΠ-ΘΟΙ
Εθνικός Λ.-ΑΕΠ
Διγενής-ΑΠΕΑ
Εληά-Ασπίς
ΑΠΟΝΑ-Ηρακλής

 

1η αγωνιστική:
Ηρακλής -ΕΝΑΔ 1-2
Ασπίς-ΑΠΟΝΑ 0-0
ΑΠΕΑ-Εληά 2-0
ΑΕΠ-Διγενής 3-1
ΘΟΙ-Εθνικός Λ. 1-1
ΑΣΙΛ-ΑΠΕΠ 2-0
Ορμήδεια-Κούρης 0-1
Χαλκάνορας-Εθνικός Α. 0-1

2η αγωνιστική(08/10, 16:00):
Ηρακλής-Ασπίς 0-1
Κούρης-Χαλκάνορας 1-0
ΑΠΕΠ-Ορμήδεια 3-1
Εθνικός Λ.-ΑΣΙΛ 0-2
Διγενής-ΘΟΙ 1-0
Εληά-ΑΕΠ 0-1
ΑΠΟΝΑ-ΑΠΕΑ -
ΕΝΑΔ-Εθνικός Α. 2-0

3η αγωνιστική:
Ασπίς Πύλας - ΕΝΑΔ 1-1
ΑΠΕΑ Ακρωτηρίου - Ηρακλής Γερολάκκου 2-2
ΑΕΠ Πολεμιδιών - ΑΠΟΝΑ 1-0
ΘΟΪ Λακατάμιας - Εληά Λυθροδόντα 4-1
ΑΣΙΛ Λύσης - Διγενής Μόρφου 2-2
Χαλκάνορας - ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς 2-2
Εθνικός Άσσιας - Κούρης Ερήμης 3-0

4η αγωνιστική:
Ηρακλής-ΑΕΠ 2-1
Ασπίς-ΑΠΕΑ 0-1
ΑΠΕΠ-Εθνικός Α. 2-1
Εθνικός Λ.-Χαλκάνορας 0-1
Διγενής-Ορμήδεια 2-0
Εληά-ΑΣΙΛ 1-1
ΑΠΟΝΑ-ΘΟΙ 0-1
ΕΝΑΔ-Κούρης 1-0

5η αγωνιστική:
ΑΠΕΑ-ΕΝΑΔ 1-3
ΑΕΠ-Ασπίς 4-3
ΘΟΙ-Ηρακλής 3-2
ΑΣΙΛ-ΑΠΟΝΑ 2-1
Ορμήδεια-Εληά 3-1
Χαλκάνορας-Διγενής 1-2
Εθνικός Α.-Εθνικός Λ. 1-1
Κούρης-ΑΠΕΠ 2-0

6η αγωνιστική:
Ηρακλής-ΑΣΙΛ 0-2
Ασπίς-ΘΟΙ 2-2
ΑΠΕΑ-ΑΕΠ 2-1
Εθνικός Λ.-Κούρης 2-2
Διγενής-Εθνικός Α. 3-0
Εληά-Χαλκάνορας 1-4
ΑΠΟΝΑ-Ορμήδεια 4-1
ΕΝΑΔ-ΑΠΕΠ 2-2

7η αγωνιστική:
12-Νοεμβρίου-2022
ΑΕΠ-ΕΝΑΔ 2-0
ΘΟΙ-ΑΠΕΑ 0-1
ΑΣΙΛ-Ασπίς 6-0
Χαλκάνορας-ΑΠΟΝΑ 0-1
Εθνικός Α.-Εληά 2-1
Κούρης-Διγενής 0-2
ΑΠΕΠ-Εθνικός Λ. 1-4
Ορμήδεια-Ηρακλής 1-2

Ροή Ειδήσεων

Βαθμολογίες

Ομάδα
Αγώνες
Βαθμολογία

ΠΑΦΟΣ

12

30

ΑΠΟΕΛ

12

27

ΑΡΗΣ

12

26

ΑΕΚ

12

25

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ

12

19

ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ

12

17

Ν. ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ

12

16

ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ

12

16

ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ

12

15

ΑΕΛ

12

14

ΕΝΠ

12

11

ΔΟΞΑ

12

8

ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛ.

12

7

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ

12

6

X