MENU

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ TV

ΩΡΑ ΔΙΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΗ-ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΙ ΜΕΤΑΔΟΣΗΣ
03:30 BOSTON - MIAMI (G6) Cytavision Sports 6HD
15:10 GRAND PRIX OF ITALY (MUGELLO) - QUALIFYING Cytavision Sports 5HD
17:00 MONACO GRAND PRIX - QUALIFYING Cytavision Sports 6HD
18:00 ΑΕΚ - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Cytavision Sports 4HD
20:30 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Cytavision Sports 3HD
22:00 LIVERPOOL - REAL MADRID (FINAL) Cytavision Sports 3HD
22:30 CW 138 - CHARTER HALL in COLCHESTER Cytavision Sports 7HD
23:50 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UCL (Συνέχεια) Cytavision Sports 3HD
03:08 INTER MIAMI - PORTLAND TIMBERS Cytavision Sports 7HD
04:11 SPORTING KANSAS CITY - VANCOUVER WHITECAPS Cytavision Sports 4HD
12:00 GRAND PRIX OF ITALY (MUGELLO) Moto 3 Cytavision Sports 5HD
13:10 FIBA 3x3 WORLD TOUR in Manila (Finals) Cytavision Sports 6HD
13:20 GRAND PRIX OF ITALY (MUGELLO) Moto 2 Cytavision Sports 5HD
15:00 GRAND PRIX OF ITALY (MUGELLO) - RACE Cytavision Sports 5HD
15:30 AZ ALKMAAR - VITESSE Cytavision Sports 4HD
15:30 43η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ Cytavision Sports 7HD
16:00 MONACO GRAND PRIX - QUALIFYING Cytavision Sports 6HD
18:30 ΧΑΝΤΕΡΣΦΙΛΝΤ-ΝΟΤΙΓΧΑΜ ΦΟΡΕΣΤ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ Novasports PRIME
20:00 ΣΕΝΤ ΕΤΙΕΝ-ΟΣΕΡ Novasports 2
21:00 MULTI GAMES Primetel 2HD
21:30 ΠΙΖΑ-ΜΟΝΤΣΑ Novasports PRIME
03:30 MIAMI - BOSTON (G7) (if necessary) Cytavision Sports 6HD
21:45 ΑΡΜΑΝΙ ΜΙΛΑΝΟ-ΣΑΣΑΡΙ Novasports PRIME
16:00 44η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ Cytavision Sports 7HD
19:00 POLAND - WALES Cytavision Sports 5HD
21:45 ITALY - ARGENTINA (FINAL) Cytavision Sports 4HD
21:45 SCOTLAND - UKRAINE Cytavision Sports 5HD
22:00 TENERIFE - LAS PALMAS Primetel 3HD
19:00 BULGARIA - NORTH MACEDONIA Cytavision Sports 4HD
19:00 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ - ΚΟΣΟΒΟ ΡΙΚ 2
20:00 GIRONA - EIBAR Primetel 2HD
21:45 NORTHERN IRELAND - GREECE Cytavision Sports 4HD
21:45 SPAIN - PORTUGAL Cytavision Sports 5HD
21:45 SERBIA - NORWAY Cytavision Sports 6HD
15:30 ONE 158: Tawanchai vs Larsen Cytavision Sports 7HD
17:00 KAZAKHSTAN - AZERBAIJAN Cytavision Sports 5HD
19:00 LATVIA - ANDORRA Cytavision Sports 4HD
21:00 ΧΩΡΙΣ ΠΑΡΩΠΙΔΕΣ (45η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ) Cytavision Sports 7HD
21:45 FRANCE - DENMARK Cytavision Sports 5HD
21:45 CROATIA - AUSTRIA Cytavision Sports 6HD
21:45 BELGIUM - NETHERLANDS Cytavision Sports 4HD
22:00 2Η ΗΜΕΡΑ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΓΚΟΛΦ US OPEN ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ Novasports 6