MENU

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ TV

ΩΡΑ ΔΙΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΗ-ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΙ ΜΕΤΑΔΟΣΗΣ
17:30 ΛΑΜΙΑ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ Cytavision Sports 7HD
19:00 ΑΕΛ - ΑΕΚ ΠΑΓΚΥΠΡΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ FUTSAL Cytavision Sports 2HD
19:30 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ - ΠΑΟΚ Cytavision Sports 6HD
20:00 Ομόνοια - Maccabi Tel Aviv Cablenet Sports 3HD
21:00 Άλμπα Βερολίνου-Βαλένθια Novasports START
21:00 Παναθηναϊκός-Ζάλγκιρις Κάουνας Novasports PRIME
21:00 VALENCIA - ATHLETIC Primetel 2HD
21:45 Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης-Μπαρτσελόνα Novasports 4
22:00 Βιλερμπάν-Φενέρμπαχτσε Novasports 6
22:00 Μονακό-Αρμάνι Μιλάνο Novasports 5
22:15 PACOS FERREIRA - BENFICA Cytavision Sports 5HD
23:00 REAL MADRID - ATLETICO Primetel 3HD
19:00 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:00 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ - ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ Cytavision Sports 2HD
19:30 BOLOGNA - SPEZIA Cytavision Sports 4HD
20:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ - Ανόρθωση (Πετόσφαιρα) Cablenet Sports 3HD
21:00 ΧΩΡΙΣ ΠΑΡΩΠΙΔΕΣ (9η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ) Cytavision Sports 7HD
21:45 LECCE - SALERNITANA Cytavision Sports 4HD
22:00 MANCHESTER CITY - ARSENAL Cytavision Sports 3HD
14:30 ΠΟ ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ Cytavision Sports 2HD
14:30 WALSALL - LEICESTER Cytavision Sports 3HD
14:30 ACCRINGTON - LEEDS Cytavision Sports 5HD
14:30 Απόλλων - ΑΕΛ K19 Cablenet Sports 3HD
15:00 CADIZ - MALLORCA Primetel 2HD
16:00 EMPOLI - TORINO Cytavision Sports 4HD
16:00 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - ΑΕΛ ΟΠΑΠ BASKET LEAGUE Cytavision Sports 7HD
16:30 Freiburg - Augsburg Novasports 2
16:30 Mainz - Bochum Novasports 5
16:30 Hertha Berlin - Union Berlin Novasports 3
16:30 Werder Bremen - Wolfsburg Novasports 4
17:00 Middlesbrough - Watford Cablenet Sports 2HD
17:00 FULHAM - SUNDERLAND Cytavision Sports 6HD
17:00 ΑΕΚ - ΑΠΟΕΛ Primetel 1HD
17:00 SOUTHAMPTON - BLACKPOOL Cytavision Sports 3HD
17:15 GIRONA - BARCELONA Primetel 2HD
17:30 PSV - Go Ahead Eagles Cablenet Sports 3HD
19:00 ΔΟΞΑ - ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:00 CREMONESE - INTER Cytavision Sports 4HD
19:30 Bayern Munchen-Eintracht Frankfurt Novasports PRIME
19:30 ΒΟΛΟΣ - ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Primetel 3HD
19:30 SEVILLA - ELCHE Primetel 2HD
20:00 PAS Giannina - Atromitos Novasports 2
20:00 PRESTON - TOTTENHAM Cytavision Sports 3HD
21:30 Hannover - Kaiserslautern Novasports 3
21:45 Charleroi - Union Saint-Gilloise Cablenet Sports 2HD
21:45 ATALANTA - SAMPDORIA Cytavision Sports 4HD
22:00 MANCHESTER UTD - READING Cytavision Sports 3HD
22:00 PHILADELPHIA - DENVER Cytavision Sports 7HD
22:00 San Lorenzo - Arsenal Sarandi Cablenet Sports 3HD
22:00 Marseille - Monaco Novasports 5
22:00 GETAFE - BETIS Primetel 2HD
23:00 Arkansas - Baylor Novasports 4
02:30 Central Cordoba - River Plate Cablenet Sports 2HD
13:15 Twente - Feyenoord Cablenet Sports 2HD
13:30 MILAN - SASSUOLO Cytavision Sports 4HD
14:00 Nice - Lille Novasports PRIME
14:30 Hamburger - Eintracht Braunschweig Novasports 2
14:30 ΛΕΥΚΟΘΕΑ - LAKATAMIA FC Cytavision Sports 2HD
14:30 Anderlecht - Antwerp Cablenet Sports 3HD
15:00 9η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ Cytavision Sports 7HD
15:00 VALLADOLID - VALENCIA Primetel 2HD
15:30 BRIGHTON - LIVERPOOL Cytavision Sports 3HD
16:00 Ολυμπιακός Π. - ΟΦΗ Cablenet Sports 2HD
16:00 JUVENTUS - MONZA Cytavision Sports 4HD
16:30 Schalke - Koln Novasports 3
17:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - ΠΑΦΟΣ FC Primetel 1HD
17:15 OSASUNA - ATLETICO Primetel 2HD
18:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ - ΠΕΤΡΟΛΙΝΑ ΑΕΚ Cytavision Sports 5HD
18:05 Ajaccio - Lyon Novasports 2
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen-Borussia Dortmund Novasports PRIME
18:30 WREXHAM - SHEFFIELD UTD Cytavision Sports 3HD
19:00 LAZIO - FIORENTINA Cytavision Sports 4HD
19:00 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ - ΑΕΛ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:30 ΑΕΚ ΑΘ. - ΑΡΗΣ Θ Primetel 3HD
19:30 CELTA - ATHLETIC Primetel 2HD
20:00 CHARLOTTE - MIAMI Cytavision Sports 6HD
21:00 GOAL n ROLL Cytavision Sports 1HD
21:45 NAPOLI - ROMA Cytavision Sports 4HD
21:45 Paris Saint Germain-Stade de Reims Novasports 2
22:00 REAL MADRID -REAL SOCIEDAD Primetel 2HD
22:00 Excelsior - Ajax Cablenet Sports 1HD
14:30 Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman Cablenet Sports 2HD
19:00 Ε.Ν. ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ - ΑΡΗΣ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:30 ΛΑΜΙΑ - ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Primetel 3HD
20:00 Παφιακός - Ομόνοια Cablenet Sports 3HD
21:45 DERBY COUNTY - WEST HAM UTD Cytavision Sports 3HD
21:45 UDINESE - VERONA Cytavision Sports 4HD
22:00 VILLARREAL - RAYO Primetel 2HD