MENU

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ TV

ΩΡΑ ΔΙΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΗ-ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΙ ΜΕΤΑΔΟΣΗΣ
09:00 RALLY KENYA 2022 - Live Stage 2 (60) Cytavision Sports 6HD
12:10 FIBA 3x3 WORLD CUP (Day 5a) Cytavision Sports 4HD
14:40 FIBA 3x3 WORLD CUP (Day 5b) Cytavision Sports 4HD
15:00 RALLY KENYA 2022 - Live Stage 3 (60) Cytavision Sports 7HD
15:10 GRAND PRIX OF NETHERLANDS - QUALIFYING Cytavision Sports 6HD
16:00 2022 ATP 250 - MALLORCA (FINAL) Cytavision Sports 7HD
16:30 2022 ATP 250 - EASTBOURNE (FINAL) Cytavision Sports 5HD
17:35 FIBA 3x3 WORLD CUP (QFs 1-2) Cytavision Sports 4HD
18:00 Παγκύπριο Πρωτάθλημα Στίβου Cablenet Sports 1HD
18:15 NORTHERN TALENT CUP NETHERLANDS Race 1 Cytavision Sports 6HD
21:15 FIBA 3x3 WORLD CUP (QFs 3-4) Cytavision Sports 4HD
22:00 SEATTLE SOUNDERS - SPORTING KANSAS CITY Cytavision Sports 5HD
23:00 CW 140 - SSE ARENA in BELFAST Cytavision Sports 7HD
05:00 UFC - FIGHT NIGHT 15 - Las Vegas (USA) Cytavision Sports 7HD
09:00 RALLY KENYA 2022 - Live Stage 4 (60) Cytavision Sports 6HD
12:00 GRAND PRIX OF NETHERLANDS Moto 3 Cytavision Sports 6HD
13:20 GRAND PRIX OF NETHERLANDS Moto 2 Cytavision Sports 6HD
14:00 RALLY KENYA 2022 - Live Stage 5 (90) Cytavision Sports 7HD
15:00 GRAND PRIX OF NETHERLANDS - RACE Cytavision Sports 6HD
17:20 NORTHERN TALENT CUP NETHERLANDS Race 2 Cytavision Sports 6HD
18:00 Παγκύπριο Πρωτάθλημα Στίβου Cablenet Sports 1HD
18:15 FIBA 3x3 WORLD CUP (SFs) Cytavision Sports 4HD
20:55 FIBA 3x3 WORLD CUP (3rd Place) Cytavision Sports 4HD
21:55 FIBA 3x3 WORLD CUP (Finals) Cytavision Sports 4HD
22:00 LOS ANGELES FC - NEW YORK RED BULLS Cytavision Sports 5HD
13:00 WIMBLEDON ΖΩΝΤΑΝΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ (WORLD FEED) Cytavision Sports 4HD
13:00 WIMBLEDON ΖΩΝΤΑΝΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ Cytavision Sports 7HD
15:00 WIMBLEDON ΖΩΝΤΑΝΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ (COURT 1) Cytavision Sports 6HD
15:30 WIMBLEDON ΖΩΝΤΑΝΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ (CENTRE COURT) Cytavision Sports 5HD
13:00 WIMBLEDON ΖΩΝΤΑΝΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ (WORLD FEED) Cytavision Sports 4HD
13:00 WIMBLEDON ΖΩΝΤΑΝΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ Cytavision Sports 3HD
15:00 WIMBLEDON ΖΩΝΤΑΝΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ (COURT 1) Cytavision Sports 6HD
15:30 WIMBLEDON ΖΩΝΤΑΝΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ (CENTRE COURT) Cytavision Sports 5HD
16:00 52η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ Cytavision Sports 7HD
13:00 WIMBLEDON ΖΩΝΤΑΝΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ (WORLD FEED) Cytavision Sports 4HD
15:00 Jordan THOMPSON - Stefanos TSITSIPAS (WIMBLEDON) Cytavision Sports 6HD
15:00 Filip KRAJINOVIC - Nick KYRGIOS (WIMBLEDON) Cytavision Sports 7HD
15:30 Katie BOULTER - Karolina PLISKOVA (WIMBLEDON) Cytavision Sports 5HD
17:30 Ricardas BERANKIS - Rafael NADAL (WIMBLEDON) Cytavision Sports 5HD
18:00 Botev Vratsa - ΑΠΟΕΛ Cablenet Sports 1HD
18:00 Iga SWIATEK - Lesley PATTINAMA KERKHOVE (WIMBLEDON) Cytavision Sports 6HD
20:00 Alex DE MINAUR - Jack DRAPER (WIMBLEDON) Cytavision Sports 6HD
20:30 Coco GAUFF - Mihaela BUZARNESCU (WIMBLEDON) Cytavision Sports 5HD
21:00 ΧΩΡΙΣ ΠΑΡΩΠΙΔΕΣ (53η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ) Cytavision Sports 7HD
03:00 NEW YORK RED BULLS - ATLANTA UNITED Cytavision Sports 5HD
13:00 WIMBLEDON ΖΩΝΤΑΝΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ (WORLD FEED) Cytavision Sports 4HD
15:00 WIMBLEDON ΖΩΝΤΑΝΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ (COURT 1) Cytavision Sports 6HD
15:30 WIMBLEDON ΖΩΝΤΑΝΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ (CENTRE COURT) Cytavision Sports 5HD
16:00 53η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ Cytavision Sports 7HD