MENU

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ TV

ΩΡΑ ΔΙΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΗ-ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΙ ΜΕΤΑΔΟΣΗΣ
18:00 2022 ATP 1000 - CINCINNATI (MD 3) Cytavision Sports 5HD
18:00 3Η ΗΜΕΡΑ WTA 1000 CINCINNATI Novasports 6
19:45 DJURGARDEN - ΑΠΟΕΛ Cablenet Sports 1HD
19:45 QARABAG - VIKTORIA PLZEN Cytavision Sports 6HD
21:00 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UCL Cytavision Sports 3HD
22:00 DYNAMO KYIV - BENFICA Cytavision Sports 3HD
22:00 MACCABI HAIFA - CRVENA ZVEZDA Cytavision Sports 4HD
23:50 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UCL (Συνέχεια) Cytavision Sports 3HD
17:30 APOLLON LADIES - SFK RIGA Cytavision Sports 1HD
18:00 2022 ATP 1000 - CINCINNATI (MD 4) Cytavision Sports 5HD
18:00 4Η ΗΜΕΡΑ WTA 1000 CINCINNATI Novasports 6
19:30 PRE - GAME APOLLON - OLYMPIACOS Cytavision Sports 2HD
20:00 APOLLON - OLYMPIACOS Cytavision Sports 2HD
21:00 DNIPRO - AEK Primetel 2HD
21:30 GENT - OMONOIA Primetel 1HD
22:00 ZURICH - KI KLAKSVIK Cytavision Sports 1HD
22:00 POST- GAME APOLLON - OLYMPIACOS Cytavision Sports 2HD
12:00 RALLY BELGIUM 2022 - Live Stage 1 (60) Cytavision Sports 6HD
14:30 TOTTENHAM - WOLVES Cytavision Sports 3HD
15:10 GRAND PRIX OF AUSTRIA - QUALIFYING Cytavision Sports 6HD
16:30 ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ-ΧΟΦΕΝΧΑΪΜ Novasports 5
16:30 ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ-ΒΕΡΝΤΕΡ ΒΡΕΜΗΣ Novasports 3
17:00 LEICESTER - SOUTHAMPTON Cytavision Sports 4HD
17:00 EVERTON - NOTTINGHAM FOREST Cytavision Sports 3HD
17:00 RALLY BELGIUM 2022 - Live Stage 2 (60) Cytavision Sports 7HD
18:00 Α’ ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ WTA 1000 CINCINNATI Novasports 6
18:15 ROOKIES CUP - AUSTRIA (RACE 1) Cytavision Sports 6HD
18:30 OSASUNA - CADIZ Primetel 2HD
19:00 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ - ΠΑΦΟΣ FC Cablenet Sports 1HD
19:30 BOURNEMOUTH - ARSENAL Cytavision Sports 3HD
19:30 TORINO - LAZIO Cytavision Sports 4HD
19:30 UDINESE - SALERNITANA Cytavision Sports 7HD
19:30 ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟΥ-ΛΕΙΨΙΑ Novasports PRIME
20:00 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Cytavision Sports 1HD
20:00 Β’ ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ WTA 1000 CINCINNATI Novasports 6
20:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ-ΟΦΗ Novasports 2
20:30 MALLORCA - BETIS Primetel 1HD
20:40 FIBA 3x3 WORLD TOUR in Lausanne (Finals) Cytavision Sports 6HD
21:30 ΛΑΜΙΑ - ΑΕΚ Primetel 3HD
21:30 ΜΠΡΑΟΥΝΣΒΑΪΓΚ-ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΝΤΙΣΕΛΝΤΟΡΦ Novasports 3
21:45 INTER - SPEZIA Cytavision Sports 3HD
21:45 SASSUOLO - LECCE Cytavision Sports 4HD
21:45 ΠΑΟΚ-ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Novasports PRIME
22:00 ΜΑΡΣΕΪΓ-ΝΑΝΤ Novasports 4
22:00 Daniil MEDVEDEV - Stefanos TSITSIPAS (SF 1) Cytavision Sports 5HD
22:30 PORTO - SPORTING Cytavision Sports 7HD
23:00 CELTA - REAL MADRID Primetel 2HD
02:00 2022 ATP 250 - WINSTON-SALEM (MD 1b) Cytavision Sports 6HD
02:55 SPORTING KANSAS CITY - PORTLAND TIMBERS Cytavision Sports 7HD
19:30 ROMA - CREMONESE Cytavision Sports 4HD
21:00 2022 ATP 250 - WINSTON-SALEM (MD 2a) Cytavision Sports 5HD
21:00 ELCHE - ALMERIA Primetel 1HD
21:45 SAMPDORIA - JUVENTUS Cytavision Sports 4HD
22:00 MANCHESTER UTD - LIVERPOOL Cytavision Sports 3HD
23:00 GIRONA - GETAFE Primetel 2HD
23:00 MALAGA - LAS PALMAS Primetel 3HD
02:00 2022 ATP 250 - WINSTON-SALEM (MD 2b) Cytavision Sports 5HD
19:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ - DJURGARDEN Cablenet Sports 1HD
21:00 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UCL Cytavision Sports 3HD
21:45 BOLTON WANDERERS - ASTON VILLA Cytavision Sports 5HD
21:45 FLEETWOOD TOWN - EVERTON Cytavision Sports 7HD
22:00 CRVENA ZVEZDA - MACCABI HAIFA Cytavision Sports 4HD
22:00 VIKTORIA PLZEN - QARABAG Cytavision Sports 6HD
22:00 BENFICA - DYNAMO KYIV Cytavision Sports 3HD
23:50 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UCL (Συνέχεια) Cytavision Sports 3HD