MENU

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ TV

ΩΡΑ ΔΙΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΗ-ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΙ ΜΕΤΑΔΟΣΗΣ
16:30 64η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ Cytavision Sports 7HD
18:00 2Η ΗΜΕΡΑ WTA 1000 TORONTO Novasports 6
19:00 2022 ATP 1000 - MONTREAL (MD 3) Cytavision Sports 5HD
19:00 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ - Ε.Ν. ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ Cytavision Sports 1HD
20:00 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ - ΔΟΞΑ Cablenet Sports 1HD
21:00 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UEFA SUPER CUP Cytavision Sports 3HD
21:45 SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY - SUNDERLAND Cytavision Sports 6HD
22:00 REAL MADRID - EINTRACHT FRANKFURT Cytavision Sports 3HD
23:50 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UEFA SUPER CUP (Συνέχεια) Cytavision Sports 3HD
03:48 MLS ALL STARS - LIGA MX ALL STARS Cytavision Sports 6HD
16:30 KYZYLZHAR - ΑΠΟΕΛ Cablenet Sports 1HD
18:00 ΦΑΣΗ ΤΩΝ «16» WTA 1000 TORONTO Novasports 6
19:00 2022 ATP 1000 - MONTREAL (MD 4) Cytavision Sports 5HD
20:30 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - SLAVIA PRAHA Cablenet Sports 2HD
21:00 ΧΩΡΙΣ ΠΑΡΩΠΙΔΕΣ (65η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ) Cytavision Sports 7HD
21:00 ΑΡΗΣ - ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΤΕΛ ΑΒΙΒ Novasports PRIME
21:30 SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - OLYMPIACOS Cytavision Sports 6HD
22:00 Partizan - ΑΕΚ Primetel 1HD
16:30 65η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ Cytavision Sports 7HD
19:00 2022 ATP 1000 - MONTREAL (QF 1) Cytavision Sports 5HD
19:30 ΝΥΡΕΜΒΕΡΓΗ-ΧΑΪΝΤΕΝΧΑΙΜ Novasports PRIME
20:00 Α’ ΠΡΟΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ WTA 1000 TORONTO Novasports 6
20:30 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (Super Cup) Alpha Κυπρου
21:00 2022 ATP 1000 - MONTREAL (QF 2) Cytavision Sports 5HD
21:30 ΦΡΑΪΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ-ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ Novasports 3
22:00 OSASUNA - SEVILLA Primetel 2HD
22:00 LEVANTE - HUESCA Primetel 3HD
22:00 ΝΑΝΤ-ΛΙΛ Novasports PRIME
22:15 CASA PIA - BENFICA Cytavision Sports 6HD
22:15 CASA PIA - BENFICA Cytavision Sports 6HD
01:30 2022 ATP 1000 - MONTREAL (QF 3) Cytavision Sports 5HD
02:00 Γ’ ΠΡΟΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ WTA 1000 TORONTO Novasports 6
03:30 2022 ATP 1000 - MONTREAL (QF 4) Cytavision Sports 5HD
03:45 Δ’ ΠΡΟΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ WTA 1000 TORONTO Novasports 6
14:30 ASTON VILLA - EVERTON Cytavision Sports 3HD
16:30 ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ-ΑΟΥΓΚΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ Novasports 3
16:30 ΛΕΙΨΙΑ-ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑ Novasports 4
17:00 ARSENAL - LEICESTER Cytavision Sports 3HD
17:00 SOUTHAMPTON - LEEDS Cytavision Sports 5HD
17:00 MANCHESTER CITY - BOURNEMOUTH Cytavision Sports 4HD
18:00 CELTA - ESPANYOL Primetel 2HD
19:30 MILAN - UDINESE Cytavision Sports 4HD
19:30 ΣΑΛΚΕ-ΓΚΛΑΝΤΜΠΑΧ Novasports PRIME
19:30 BRENTFORD - MANCHESTER UTD Cytavision Sports 3HD
20:00 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ - ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ Cytavision Sports 1HD
20:00 VALLADOLID - VILLARREAL Primetel 2HD
20:00 Α’ ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ WTA 1000 TORONTO Novasports 6
21:00 BOXING - CAGE WARRIORS 2022 Cytavision Sports 7HD
21:30 ΝΤΑΡΜΣΤΑΝΤ-ΧΑΝΣΑ ΡΟΣΤΟΚ Novasports 3
21:45 LECCE - INTER Cytavision Sports 3HD
21:45 MONZA - TORINO Cytavision Sports 4HD
22:00 2022 ATP 1000 - MONTREAL (SF 1) Cytavision Sports 5HD
22:00 ΠΑΡΙ ΣΕΝ ΖΕΡΜΕΝ-ΜΟΝΠΕΛΙΕ Novasports 2
22:00 BARCELONA - RAYO VALLECANO Primetel 2HD
22:30 SPORTING - RIO AVE Cytavision Sports 6HD
01:00 Β’ ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ WTA 1000 TORONTO Novasports 6
01:08 NEW YORK RED BULLS - ORLANDO CITY Cytavision Sports 6HD
02:00 UFC - FIGHT NIGHT 20 - San Diego, CA (USA) Cytavision Sports 7HD
03:00 2022 ATP 1000 - MONTREAL (SF 2) Cytavision Sports 5HD
04:08 AUSTIN FC - SPORTING KANSAS CITY Cytavision Sports 6HD
14:00 ΛΟΡΙΑΝ-ΛΙΟΝ Novasports PRIME
14:30 ΖΑΝΚΤ ΠΑΟΥΛΙ-ΜΑΓΔΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ Novasports 2
16:00 NOTTINGHAM FOREST - WEST HAM UTD Cytavision Sports 3HD
16:30 ΜΑΪΝΤΣ-ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟΥ Novasports 3
18:05 ΝΙΣ-ΣΤΡΑΣΜΠΟΥΡ Novasports 2
18:30 CHELSEA - TOTTENHAM Cytavision Sports 3HD
18:30 CADIZ - REAL SOCIEDAD Primetel 2HD
18:30 ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ ΜΟΝΑΧΟΥ-ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ Novasports PRIME
19:30 LAZIO - BOLOGNA Cytavision Sports 4HD
19:30 FIORENTINA - CREMONESE Cytavision Sports 6HD
20:00 VIZELA - PORTO Cytavision Sports 7HD
20:30 ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ WTA 1000 TORONTO Novasports 6
20:30 VALENCIA - GIRON Primetel 2HD
21:45 SPEZIA - EMPOLI Cytavision Sports 6HD
21:45 ΜΠΡΕΣΤ-ΜΑΡΣΕΪΓ Novasports 2
21:45 SALERNITANA - ROMA Cytavision Sports 6HD
21:45 ΒΕΝΕΤΣΙΑ-ΤΖΕΝΟΑ Novasports 3
23:00 ALMERIA - REAL MADRID Primetel 2HD
23:00 2022 ATP 1000 - MONTREAL (FINAL) Cytavision Sports 5HD