15:00
2024 ATP 500 - BARCELONA (QF 2) (Z)
Cytavision Sports 5HD
15:00
OLYMPIAKOS - NANTES (SF 1) (Z)
Cytavision Sports 6HD
16:00
2024 ATP 250 - MUNICH (QF 3) (Z)
Cytavision Sports 7HD
17:30
2024 ATP 500 - BARCELONA (QF 3) (Z)
Cytavision Sports 5HD
18:00
2024 ATP 250 - MUNICH (QF 4) (Z)
Cytavision Sports 7HD
18:00
Tennis: WTA 500 2024 (L)
Novasports 6
18:30
Tennis: WTA 250 2024 (L)
Novasports 5
19:00
PORTO - MILAN (SF 2) (Z)
Cytavision Sports 6HD
19:00
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ (Z)
Cytavision Sports 2HD
19:00
ΔΟΞΑ - ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (Z)
Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:30
GENOA - LAZIO (Z)
Cytavision Sports 4HD
19:30
2024 ATP 500 - BARCELONA (QF 4) (Z)
Cytavision Sports 5HD
19:30
Nurnberg - Paderborn (L)
Novasports 2
21:30
Eintracht Frankfurt - Augsburg (L)
Novasports 3
21:30
Palermo - Parma (L)
Novasports 4
21:30
TENERIFE - LEGANES-LL HYPERMOTION 2023-24 (Z)
Primetel 3HD
21:30
Baskonia - Virtus Bologna (L)
Novasports PRIME
21:45
CAGLIARI - JUVENTUS (Z)
Cytavision Sports 4HD
22:00
ATHLETIC - GRANADA-LA LIGA 2023-24 (Z)
Primetel 2HD
22:00
Nice - Lorient (L)
Novasports 2
10:00
CHINESE GRAND PRIX - QUALIFYING (Z)
Cytavision Sports 6HD
11:00
RALLY CROATIA 2024Stage 1 (60) (Z)
Cytavision Sports 7HD
14:30
2024 ATP 250 - MUNICH (SF 1) (Z)
Cytavision Sports 7HD
14:30
2024 ATP 500 - BARCELONA (SF 1) (Z)
Cytavision Sports 5HD
14:40
Πάφος FC - Απόλλων 20/4/24 (Z)
Cablenet Sports 1HD
15:00
CELTA - LAS PALMAS-LA LIGA 2023-24 (Z)
Primetel 2HD
15:00
Tennis: WTA 500 2024 (L)
Novasports 6
16:30
Koln - Darmstadt (L)
Novasports START
16:30
Heidenheim - RB Leipzig (L)
Novasports 5
16:30
Wolfsburg - Bochum (L)
Novasports 2
16:30
Hoffenheim - Monchengladbach (L)
Novasports 3
16:30
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 29ης ΜΑΙΟΥ - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (Z)
Cytavision Sports 1HD
17:00
LUTON - BRENTFORD (Z)
Cytavision Sports 3HD
17:00
SHEFFIELD UTD - BURNLEY (Z)
Cytavision Sports 4HD
17:00
2024 ATP 500 - BARCELONA (SF 2) (Z)
Cytavision Sports 5HD
17:00
RAYO - OSASUNA-LA LIGA 2023-24 (Z)
Primetel 2HD
18:00
RALLY CROATIA 2024Stage 2 (60) (Z)
Cytavision Sports 6HD
18:30
ΟΦΗ - ΒΟΛΟΣ
Primetel 3HD
19:00
ΑΕΖ - ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ (Z)
Cytavision Sports 2HD
19:00
EMPOLI - NAPOLI (Z)
Cytavision Sports 4HD
19:15
MANCHESTER CITY - CHELSEA (SF 1) (Z)
Cytavision Sports 3HD
19:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - ΑΕΛ (Z)
Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:30
Atromitos - Kifisia (L)
Novasports PRIME
19:30
Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos (L)
Novasports 2
19:30
Union Berlin - Bayern Munchen (L)
Novasports 3
19:30
VALENCIA - BETIS-LA LIGA 2023-24 (Z)
Primetel 2HD
21:30
Hamburger - Holstein Kiel (L)
Novasports 4
21:30
WOLVES - ARSENAL (Z)
Cytavision Sports 6HD
21:45
VERONA - UDINESE (Z)
Cytavision Sports 4HD
22:00
Lens - Clermont Foot (L)
Novasports 2
22:00
GIRONA - CADIZ-LA LIGA 2023-24 (Z)
Primetel 2HD