MENU

Themasports.com

Γκολ ανά... δεκάδα

Τα γκολ του πρωταθλήματος.

Ακολουθήστε μας στο Google news

1ο γκολ: Κλίμοβιτς
10ο γκολ: Ζάιρο
20ό γκολ: Τάνκοβιτς
30ό γκολ: Μαρκίνιος;
40ό γκολ: Τάνκοβιτς
50ό γκολ: Ελ Αλουχί
60ό γκολ: Πινακάς
70ό γκολ: Μπέζους
80ό γκολ: Ζάιρο
90ό γκολ: Βαλακάρι
100ό γκολ: Εφραίμ
110ό γκολ: Στεπίνσκι
120ό γκολ: Ζελάγια
130ό γκολ: Χέντρικς
140ό γκολ: Μπρούνο
150ό γκολ: Σόμπτζικ
160ό γκολ: Ζελάγια
170ό γκολ: Κακουλλής
180ό γκολ: Πονς
190ό γκολ: Μπεσάρτ
200ό γκολ: Φελίπε
210ό γκολ: Σούσιτς 
220ό γκολ: Ντιακιτέ 
230ό γκολ: Ζάιρο
240ό γκολ: Kβίντα
250ό γκολ: Μπεραχίνο
260ό γκολ: Τσίκο
270ό γκολ: Τάνκοβιτς
280ό γκολ: Φαράζ
290ό γκολ: Μπάιριτς αυτ.
300ό γκολ: Στεπίνσκι
310ό γκολ: Φαράζ
320ό γκολ: Μραζ
330ό γκολ: Ντούρις
340ό γκολ: Τάνκοβιτς
350ό γκολ: Tρισκόφσκι
360ό γκολ: 
Γκομίς
370ό γκολ: Ασάντε
380ό γκολ: 
Κοβάσεβιτς 
390ό γκολ: 
Ντζιαβέ 
400ό γκολ: Έχμαν 
410ό γκολ: Κολ
420ό γκολ:
Tιντζιανί
430o γκολ
: Γαβριήλ
440ό γκολ: Βουτσένοβιτς
450ό γκολ: Ρομό
460o γκολ

 αγωνιστική (13):
Παρασκευή 26 Αυγούστου
19:00 Καρμιώτισσα-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 1-2 (Ντούρις 56'/Κλίμοβιτς 29', Μιγκελίτο 81')
Σάββατο 27 Αυγούστου
19:00 Ολυμπιακός-Ανόρθωση 1-2 (Ντεσιρέ 45'/Νινγκά 53', 73')
Κυριακή 28 Αυγούστου
19:00 Άρης-ΑΕΛ 2-1 (Γιαγκό 1' αυτ./Μαγιαμπέλα 50', Μπαμπίκα 87')
20:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ-Πάφος 1-1 (Σούσιτς 79'/Ζάιρο 35')
Δευτέρα 29 Αυγούστου
19:00 Ακρίτας-Ομόνοια 1-0 (Δημοσθένους 6')
20:00 ΑΕΚ-Δόξα 0-0
Τρίτη 30 Αυγούστου
19:00 Απόλλωνας-ΕΝΠ 1-0 (Χέντι 24')

2η αγωνιστική (34):
Παρασκευή 2 Σεπτεμβρίου
19:00 Άρης - Ολυμπιακός 5-0 (Μπένγκστον 23', Μπαμπίκα 30', 51', Μπράουν 47', Σπόλιαριτς 89')
20:00 Πάφος - Καρμιώτισσα 4-0 (Βαλακάρι 12', πεν., Τάνκοβιτς 51' πεν., Κανέ 55΄', Σεμέδο 80'+3')
Σάββατο 3 Σεπτεμβρίου
19:00 Δόξα - Απόλλωνας 0-1 (Ρομπέρζ 73')
20:00 Ομόνοια - ΑΕΚ 3-2 (Μπεζούς 34', Μπρούνο 59' πεν., Παπουλής 85'/Γκιούρτσο 56' πεν., Ολατούντζι 64')
Κυριακή 4 Σεπτεμβρίου
19:00 ΑΕΛ - ΕΝΠ 0-1 (Ρουσιάς 73')
20:00 Ανόρθωση-ΑΠΟΕΛ (Μαρκίνιος 33', Μπλουμ 90'+6')
Δευτέρα 5 Σεπτεμβρίου
19:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα - Ακρίτας 2-1 (Μιγκελίτο 26', Ντιακιτέ 89'/Βαράντα 84')

3η αγωνιστική (48):
Παρασκευή, 9 Σεπτεμβρίου
19:00 ΕΝΠ-Δόξα 1-2 (Λαμί 39'/Τιντζιανί 50'/Ασαμόα 77')
20:00 Καρμιώτισσα-Ανόρθωση 0-2 (Αμπαρτζουμιάν 12', Νινγκά 63')
Σάββατο, 10 Σεπτεμβρίου
19:00 Ακρίτας-Πάφος 0-4 (Τάνκοβιτς 30', Ζάιρο 64', Ντράγκομιρ 87', Ναμέ 90'+3')
20:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ-Άρης 0-1 (Καζού 18')
Κυριακ, 11 Σεπτεμβρίου
19:00 Απόλλωνας-Ομόνοια (Πίττας 63', Ζράντι 83'/Μπρούνο 14' πεν.)
20:00 ΑΕΚ-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 1-0 (Σανχούρχο 45')
Δευτέρα, 12 Σεπτεμβρίου
19:00 Ολυμπιακός-ΑΕΛ 0-0

4η αγωνιστική (65):
Πέμπτη, 15 Σεπτεμβρίου
Άρης-Καρμιώτισσα 1-2 (Κακόριν 90'+/ Μαλόνε 6', Ελ Αλουχί 77’)
Παρασκευή, 16 Σεπτεμβρίου
ΑΕΛ-Δόξα 1-2 (Μπεραχίνο 62' πεν./Αντενόν 9', Μπένι 77')
Ανόρθωση-Ακρίτας 1-1 (Ραμίρες αυτ./Ραμίρες 48')
Σάββατο, 17 Σεπτεμβρίου
Ολυμπιακός-ΑΠΟΕΛ 0-2 (Σατσιάς 10', Κοσταντίνοφ 28')
Κυριακή, 18 Σεπτεμβρίου
19:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Απόλλωνας 1-1 (Φελίπε 22' /Πινακάς 41' πεν.)
19:00 Πάφος-ΑΕΚ 1-0 (Ζάιρο 76')
20:00 Ομόνοια-ΕΝΠ 4-0 (Μίλετιτς 31', Μπρούνο 45'+3', Καρίμ 57', Ζαχαρίου 78')

5η αγωνιστική (79):
Σάββατο, 1η Οκτωβρίου
19:00 Απόλλωνας-Πάφος 1-1 (Βα 65' / Ζάιρο 38')
19:00 Δόξα-Ομόνοια 0-2 (Μπρούνο 41', Μπέζους 90'+5')
20:00 ΑΕΚ-Ανόρθωση 4-0 (Γκιούρτσο 14', Τρισκόφσκι 45' πεν., Αμπαρτζουμιάν 81' αυτ., Χριστοφή 90'+3'αυτ.)
Κυριακή, 2 Οκτωβρίου
19:00 Ακρίτας-Άρης 0-3 (Μπένγκτσον 11', 33', Γκομίς 78')
19:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ-ΑΕΛ 0-0
Δευτέρα, 3 Οκτωβρίου
19:00 ΕΝΠ-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 2-0 (Ρουσιάς 78', Ντα Σίλβα 82')
19:00 Καρμιώτισσα-Ολυμπιακός 1-0 (Ζελάγια 45'+ πεν.)

6η αγωνιστική (89):
Παρασκευή, 07.10.2022
19:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ-Καρμιώτισσα 0-0
Σάββατο, 08.10.2022
19:00 Πάφος-ΕΝΠ 3-0 (Ζάιρο 9', 89', Μπεσάρτ 90'+2')
19:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Δόξα 1-0 (Ντορεγκαράι 90'+6')
Κυριακή, 09.10.2022
18:00 Ολυμπιακός-Ακρίτας 1-0 (Κορομά 64')
19:00 Άρης-ΑΕΚ 1-2 (Κακόριν 33'/Τρισκόφσκι 23', Ρομό 72')
Δευτέρα, 10.10.2022
19:00 Ανόρθωση-Απόλλωνας 0-1 (Πίττας 65')
19:00 ΑΕΛ-Ομόνοια 1-0 (Κάσα 38')

7η αγωνιστική (110):
Παρασκευή, 14.10.2022
19:00 Δόξα-Πάφος 0-3 (Βαλακάρι 44', Μπεσάρτ 81', Ζάιρο 83')
Σάββατο, 15.10.2022
19:00 ΕΝΠ-Ανόρθωση 1-1 (Ντρέκσα 27'/Μπαϊσίνο 45'+1')
Κυριακή, 16.10.2022
18:00 Καρμιώτισσα-ΑΕΛ 1-2 (Ντούμπια 69'/Τζάλμα 18', Παπαφώτης 41')
19:00 Ακρίτας-ΑΠΟΕΛ 1-2 (Άμπραχαμ 70' πεν./Κρέσπο 27', Εφραίμ 78')
Δευτέρα, 17.10.2022
19:00 ΑΕΚ-Ολυμπιακός 4-2 (Καρτασιάν 7' αυτ., Τρισκόφσκι 44', 90'+4', Λόπες 90'+3'/Χέντρικς 50', Ψύχας 56')
19:00 Ομόνοια-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 0-1 (Τιάγκο 50')
19:00 Απόλλωνας-Άρης 0-3 (Κακόριν 75', Ντζιαβέ 89' Στεπίνσκι 90'+5' πεν.)

8η αγωνιστική (124):
Παρασκευή, 21.10.2022
19:00 Ανόρθωση-Δόξα 3-0 (Αντενόν 24' αυτ., Χάρογιαν 57', Χρυστοστόμου 79')
19:00 Ολυμπιακός-Απόλλωνας 1-1 (Γκεριέρ 90'+3' πεν./Πίττας 82')
Σάββατο, 22.10.2022
18:00 Πάφος-Ομόνοια 3-0 (Σεμέδο 26', 64', Βαλακάρι 60' πεν.)
20:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ-ΑΕΚ 1-0 (Δώνης 41')
Κυριακή, 23.10.2022
17:00 Καρμιώτισσα-Ακρίτας 1-0 (Ζελάγια 45'+5' πεν.)
19:00 Άρης-ΕΝΠ 2-1 (Στρούσκι 20', Μπένγτσον 22'/Ντιαβαρά 10')
Δευτέρα, 24.10.2022
19:00 ΑΕΛ-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 1-0 (Σάντος 82')

9η αγωνιστική (142):
Παρασκευή, 28.10.2022
19:00 Ακρίτας-ΑΕΛ 0-3 (Τσιμπόλα 31', Μπεραχίνο 79', Mακρής 90'+5')
Σάββατο, 29.10.2022
17:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Πάφος 0-2 (Ναμέ 26', Βαλακάρι 90'+5')
19:00 ΕΝΠ-Ολυμπιακός 2-1 (Βουτσένοβιτς 45', Γεβρέμοβιτς* 76'/Χέντρικς 6')
Κυριακή, 30.10.2022
17:00 ΑΕΚ-Καρμιώτισσα 4-0 (Άλτμαν 1', 18', 61' πεν., Γκιούρτσο 90'+3')
19:00 Απόλλωνας-ΑΠΟΕΛ 0-1 (Μαρκίνιος 90'+5' πεν.)
Δευτέρα, 31.10.2022
19:00 Ομόνοια-Ανόρθωση 2-0 (Μπρούνο 43', Κακουλλής 86’)
19:00 Δόξα-Άρης 1-2 (Σόμπτζικ 21’/Στρούσκι 9’, Μπρόρσον 69)

10η αγωνιστική (162):
Παρασκευή, 04.11.2022
19:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ-ΕΝΠ 2-0 (Δώνης 4', Σαρφό 90'+3')
Σάββατο, 05.11.2022
19:00 Ανόρθωση-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 2-1 (Κίκο 7', Σάμπο 43' πεν./ Άδωνη 14')
Κυριακή, 06.11.2022
17:00 Ολυμπιακός-Δόξα 2-2 (Γκεριέρ 39', 82' πεν./ Σαντίκ 44', Σόμπτζικ 45'+)
19:00 ΑΕΛ-Πάφος 1-3 (Τσιμπόλα 51'/Τάνκοβιτς 27' πεν., Σεμέδο 45'+, Τεϊσέιρα 67' αυτ.)
Δευτέρα, 07.11.2022
18:00 Άρης-Ομόνοια 1-1 (Κακόριν 39'/Χούπερ 70΄’)
19:00 Ακρίτας-ΑΕΚ 1-2 (Ραμίρες 90'+3΄/Λόπες 15', Μιλίσεβιτς 55')
20:00 Καρμιώτισσα-Απόλλωνας 1-1 Καρμιώτισσα-Απόλλωνας 1-1 (Ζελάγια 41' πεν./Bα 65')

11η αγωνιστική (175):
Πέμπτη, 10.11.2022
19:00 Πάφος-Ανόρθωση 1-0 (Ναμ 45'+1')
Παρασκευή, 11.11.2022
19:00 Ομόνοια-Ολυμπιακός 4-0 (Λοΐζου 31', Χούπερ 61', Μάταβζ 75', Κακουλλής 78')
19:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Άρης 1-3 (Ντιακιτέ 65'/Μπράουν 3', Σπόλιαριτς 37', Άδωνη 84' αυτ.)
Σάββατο, 12.11.2022
17:00 ΕΝΠ-Καρμιώτισσα 0-0
19:00 Απόλλωνας-Ακρίτας 2-0 (Ζράντι 27' πεν., Πίττας 29')
Κυριακή, 13.11.2022
17:00 ΑΕΚ-ΑΕΛ 1-0 (Άλτμαν 65')
19:00 Δόξα-ΑΠΟΕΛ 0-1 (Μαρκίνιος 33' πεν.)

12η αγωνιστική (193):
Παρασκευή, 25.11.2022
19:00 Ακρίτας-ΕΝΠ 2-1 (Άμπραχαμ 12' πεν., Γαβριήλ 38'/Ντιαβαρά 1')
Σάββατο, 26.11.2022
17:00 Καρμιώτισσα-Δόξα 2-1 (Ντούμπια 58’, Ελ Αλουχί 70’/Σαντίκ 24' πεν.)
17:00 ΑΕΚ-Απόλλωνας 1-0 (Πονς 46')
Κυριακή, 27.11.2022
17:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ-Ομόνοια 4-0 (Ντβάλι 45'+2', Κβιλιτάια 60', Μαρκίνιος 68' πεν., Εφραίμ 90'+2')
19:00 ΑΕΛ-Ανόρθωση 0-1 (Νινγκά 44')
Δευτέρα, 28.11.2022
19:00 Άρης-Πάφος 2-2 (Μπένγκτσον 48', Κακόριν 63' πεν./Μπεσάρτ 55', Ζάιρο 78')
19:00 Ολυμπιακός-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 0-2 (Ντορεγκαράι 44', Κλίμοβιτς 90')

13η αγωνιστική (209):
Παρασκευή, 02.12.2022
19:00 Δόξα-Ακρίτας 2-0 (Καραμανώλης 30', Σαντίκ 45'+1')
19:00 ΕΝΠ-ΑΕΚ 0-2 (Λόπες 29', Σανχούρχο 68')
Σάββατο, 03.12.2022
19:00 Πάφος-Ολυμπιακός 1-1 (Ζάιρο 61' / Ψύχας 58')
19:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα-ΑΠΟΕΛ 1-3 (Φελίπε 46'/ Μπλουμ 36', Μαρκίνιος 38', Kοσταντίνοφ 90')
Κυριακή, 04.12.2022
17:00 Ανόρθωση-Άρης 0-2 (Καζού 29', Mπαμπίκα 48')
19:00 Απόλλωνας-ΑΕΛ ANAΒΟΛΗ
Δευτέρα, 05.12.2022
19:00 Ομόνοια-Καρμιώτισσα 4-0 (Τάντι 23'αυτ., Λέζιακς 56', Λοΐζου 68', Κακουλλής 86')

14η αγωνιστική (220):
Παρασκευή, 09.12.2022
19:00 Πάφος-ΑΠΟΕΛ 1-2 (Ζουνίνιο 90'+1'/Σούσιτς 15', 45'+1')
19:00 Δόξα-ΑΕΚ 0-1 (Γκιούρτσο 60')
Σάββατο, 10.12.2022
19:00 ΕΝΠ-Απόλλωνας (Ντιγκινί 49')
19:00 Ανόρθωση-Ολυμπιακός (Ουάρντα 59'/Κα 73')
Κυριακή, 11.12.2022
17:00 Ομόνοια-Ακρίτας 1-0 (Μπεζούς 90'+5')
19:00 ΑΕΛ-Άρης 0-0
Δευτέρα, 12.12.2022
19:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Καρμιώτισσα 2-1(Άδωνη 67’, Ντιακιτέ 77'/Μεντίμοριτς 42')

15η αγωνιστική (230):
Πέπμπτη, 15.12.2022
19:00 ΕΝΠ-ΑΕΛ 0-1 (Μιραλάς 45'+2' πεν.)
19:00 Απόλλωνας-Δόξα 1-0 (Αντενόν 43' αυτ.)
Παρασκευή, 16.12.2022
19:00 ΑΕΚ-Ομόνοια 2-1 (Φαράζ 31', Λόπες 80'/Λανγκ 22')
19:00 Ολυμπιακός-Άρης 0-0
Σάββατο, 17.12.2022
19:00 Ακρίτας-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 1-2 (Ελ Τζεμιλί 32'/Ντιακιτέ 78', Τιάγκο 88')
19:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ-Ανόρθωση 1-0 (Χάρογιαν 29' αυτ.)
Δευτέρα, 19.12.2022
19:00 Καρμιώτισσα-Πάφος 0-1 (Ζάιρο 13')

16η αγωνιστική (250):
Τετάρτη, 21.12.2022
19:00 Δόξα-ΕΝΠ 0-3 (Βουτσένοβιτς 15', 52', Ντιαβαρά 54')
19:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα-ΑΕΚ 0-2 (Ρόμο 34', Άλτμαν 39')
Πέμπτη, 22.12.2022
19:00 Ομόνοια-Απόλλωνας 2-0 (Μπρούνο 3', Kακουλλής 75')
19:00 Άρης-ΑΠΟΕΛ 1-1 (Στρούσκι 42'/Μαρκίνιος 45'+3' πεν.)
Παρασκευή, 23.12.2022
16:30 Πάφος-Ακρίτας 5-2 (Κβίντα 16', Βαλακάρι 42', Ζάιρο 67', 85', Αλ Γκαντίουι 90'+4'/ Ραμίρες 43', Ελ Τζεμιλί 45'+1')
19:00 Ανόρθωση-Καρμιώτισσα 0-2 (Κουλιμπαλί 25', 70') ΔΙΑΚΟΠΗ
19:00 ΑΕΛ-Ολυμπιακός 2-0 (Παπαφώτης 29', Μπεραχίνο 90')

17η αγωνιστική (258):
Δευτέρα, 02.01.2023
19:00 ΕΝΠ-Ομόνοια 0-3 (Κακουλλής 22', 43', Kαρίμ 51')
19:00 Aπόλλωνας-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 2-0 (Πίττας 5', Ντιγκινί 90')
Τρίτη, 03.01.2023
19:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ-Ολυμπιακός 1-0 (Ντάλσιο 27')
19:00 Δόξα-ΑΕΛ 0-0
Τετάρτη, 04.01.2023
19:00 Ακρίτας-Ανόρθωση 1-0 (Λόπες 87')
19:00 ΑΕΚ-Πάφος 1-0 (Άλτμαν 15')
Πέμπτη, 05.01.2023
19:00 Καρμιώτισσα-Άρης 0-0

18η αγωνιστική (267):
Παρασκευή, 06.01.2023
19:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα-ΕΝΠ 2-0 (Kλίμοβιτς 90'+1', Τσίκο 90'+10')
Σάββατο, 07.01.2023
17:00 Ομόνοια-Δόξα 2-0 (Μπρούνο 11', Μπάρκερ 30')
19:00 Ανόρθωση-ΑΕΚ 0-0
Κυριακή, 08.01.2023
17:00 Πάφος-Απόλλωνας 2-2 (Ζάιρο 3', Ναμ 69'/Σαχάρ 49' πεν., Χαμάς 90'+5')
19:00 ΑΕΛ-ΑΠΟΕΛ 1-0 (Μακρής 55')
Δευτέρα, 09.01.2023
19:00 Άρης-Ακρίτας 0-0
19:00 Ολυμπιακός-Καρμιώτισσα 0-0

19η αγωνιστική (285):
Παρασκευή, 13.01.2023
19:00 Ακρίτας-Ολυμπιακός 0-1 (Ντουρμισάι 71')
19:00 ΕΝΠ–Πάφος 0-2 (Ζάιρο 44', Tάνκοβιτς 90' πεν.)
Σάββατο, 14.01.2023
19:00 Καρμιώτισσα-ΑΠΟΕΛ 1-2 (Ντούρις 86'/Δώνης 47', Ηλία 78')
Κυριακή, 15.01.2023
17:00 ΑΕΚ–Άρης 4–3 (Άτμαν 33',64', Λόπες 35', Φαράζ 90'+4'/ Στρούσκι 20', Γκομίς 28', 78')
19:00 Απόλλωνας-Ανόρθωση 3–0 (Πίττας 28', Χέντι 65' πεν., Ζράντι 88')
Δευτέρα, 16.01.2023
19:00 Ομόνοια– ΑΕΛ 1-0 (Μπρούνο 38')
Tρίτης, 17.01.2023
19:00 Δόξα-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 0-1 (Σεργίου 49')

20ή αγωνιστική (303):
Παρασκευή, 20.01.2023
19:00 Ολυμπιακός-ΑΕΚ 0-2 (Φαράζ 14', Πονς 63')
Σάββατο, 21.01.2023
17:00 Πάφος-Δόξα 3-1 (Ζάιρο 12', 33', Κανέ 62'/Mπάιριτς 37' αυτ.)
17:00 ΑΕΛ-Καρμιώτισσα 2-0 (Mιραλάς 46', Μιλιντσεάνου 90'+3')
Κυριακή, 22.01.2023
17:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ-Ακρίτας 2-0 (Kβιλιτάια 60' πεν., Δώνης 64')
19:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Ομόνοια 2-1 (Ντορεγκαράι 41', Τιάγκο 85'/Κακουλλής 82')
Δευτέρα, 23.01.2023
19:00 Αρης-Απόλλωνας 3-1 (Κακόριν 30', Σεπίνσκι 45', Κακόριν 81' πεν./ Μπρόρσον 71' αυτ.)
19:00 Ανόρθωση-ΕΝΠ 1-0 (Αντονίν 34')

21η αγωνιστική (314):
Παρασκευή, 27.01.2023
19:00 Απόλλωνας-Ολυμπιακός 2-1 (Πίττας 46', Σπόλιαριτς 79'/Σλόγκαρ 85')
19:00 Ακρίτας-Καρμιώτισσα 0-2 (Λουκίλι 5', Ελ Αλουχί 26' πεν.)
Σάββατο, 28.01.2023
17:00 ΑΕΚ – ΑΠΟΕΛ 2-1 (Γκαρσία 2', Φαράζ 60'/Μαρκίνιος 88')
19:00 Δόξα-Ανόρθωση 0-0
Κυριακή, 29.01.2023
17:00 Ομόνοια-Πάφος 0-0
19:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα-ΑΕΛ 2-0 (Ντορεγκαράι 2' πεν., Ντάτκοβιτς 20')
Δευτέρα, 30.01.2023
19:00 ΕΝΠ-Άρης 0-1 (Γκομίς 90'+3' πεν.)

22η αγωνιστική (339):
Πέμπτη, 02,02.2023
19:00 ΑΕΛ-Ακρίτας 2-1 (Τεϊσέιρα 37', Τζαλμά 90'+3' πεν./Κλεμέντε 57')
19:00 Ανόρθωση-Ομόνοια 4-1 (Μραζ 45', 53', 73', Αντονίν 90'+4' - Λοΐζου 30')
Παρασκευή, 03.02.2023
17:30 Πάφος-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 1-2 (Τάνκοβιτς 39'/Ντορεγκαράι 8' πεν., Μιγκελίτο 48΄)
20:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ-Απόλλωνας 3-1 (Kβιλιτάια 50' πεν., Ντονγκαλά 75', Μπεν 90'+1'/Πίττας 3')
Σάββατο, 04.02.2023
15:00 Ολυμπιακός-ΕΝΠ 1-2 (Έσελινκ 44'/Βούκσεβιτς 50', Βουτσένοβιτς 67')
15:00 Καρμιώτισσα-ΑΕΚ 1-3 (Ντούρις 44'/Εγγλέζου 35', Νίκολιτς 46' Πονς 70')
Δευτέρα, 06.02.2023
19:00 Άρης-Δόξα 2-1 (Κακόριν 50' πεν., Καραμανώλης 67' αυτ./Καραμανώλης 21')

23η αγωνιστική (356):
Τετάρτη, 08.02.2023
19:00 Πάφος-ΑΕΛ 1-0 (Τάνκοβιτς 78')
Πέμπτη, 09.02.2023
19:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Ανόρθωση 0-1 (Μραζ 42')
19:00 Απόλλωνας-Καρμιώτισσα 3-4 (Ντόνιο 21', Σαχάρ 35' πεν., Πίττας 46'/Κουλιμπαλί 43', Ελ Αλουχί 66' πεν., 80' πεν., Γκράβενμπερχ 88' πεν.)
Παρασκευή, 10.02.2023
18:00 ΑΕΚ-Ακρίτας 1-1 (Τρισκόφσκι 90'/Τόρες 21')
20:00 Ομόνοια-Άρης 1-2 (Καρίμ 79' πεν./Μπένγκτσον 20', Μπαμπίκα 44')
Σάββατο, 11.02.2023
15:00 ΕΝΠ-ΑΠΟΕΛ 1-2 (Μέιρα 75'/Μακέντα 28', Μπεν 60')
15:00 Δόξα-Ολυμπιακός 0-0

24η αγωνιστική (374):
Παρασκευή 17.02.2023
19:00 Καρμιώτισσα-ΕΝΠ 1-1 (Ελ Αλουχί 88' πεν./Ντα Σίλβα 31')
Σάββατο 18.02.2023
16:00 Άρης-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 3-0 (Κακόριν 3' πεν., Γκομίς 5', Κατσικάς αυτ. 36')
19:00 Ακρίτας-Απόλλωνας 1-3 (Τόρες 20'/Πίττας 63', 83', Ντόνιο 72')
Κυριακή 19.02.2023
15:30 AΕΛ-ΑΕΚ 2-1 (Μπεραχίνο 11', Κατσανίκλιτς 35'/Τρισκόφσκι 42' πεν.)
18:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ-Δόξα 1-1 (Ντβάλι 29'/Ασάντε 48')
Δευτέρα 20.02.2023
19:00 Ολυμπιακός-Ομόνοια 0-1 (Λοΐζου 34')
19:00 Ανόρθωση-Πάφος 2-1 (Γκερέρο 8', Αντονίν 15'/Τάνκοβιτς 42' πεν.)

25η αγωνιστική (397)
Παρασκευή 24.02.2023
19:00 Δόξα - Καρμιώτισσα 3-2 (Τρούγιτς 55', Ασάντε 75', Κοβάσεβιτς 85'/Ντούρις 23', Καλτσάς 90'+1')
19:00 Πάφος FC - Άρης 1-1 (Ζάιρο 69' / Σζόκε 35')
Σάββατο 25.02.2023
17:00 Ανόρθωση - ΑΕΛ 1-1 (Χριστοφή 88' / Κατσανίκλιτς 58')
19:00 Ομόνοια - ΑΠΟΕΛ 0-2 (Ντάλσιο 58', Εφραίμ 83')
Κυριακή 26.02.2023
17:00 ΕΝΠ - Ακρίτας 5-0 (Βουτσένοβιτς 50', Μέιρα 53', Ρουσιάς 70', Φερνάντες 90', Ντζιαβέ 90'+9')
19:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα - Ολυμπιακός 2-2 (Ντορεγκαράι 27', Μιγκελίτο 84'/Κα 34', Μουκτάρης 63')
Δευτέρα 27.02.2023
15:30 Απόλλωνας - ΑΕΚ 2-1 (Ντόνιο 64', Ουάρντα 90'+6'/Μιλίσεβιτς 76')

26η αγωνιστική (416):
Σάββατο 04.03.2023
19:00 ΑΕΚ - ΕΝΠ 3-1 (Τρισκόφσκι 8', 13', 83' πεν./Έχμαν 48')
Κυριακή 05.03.2023
17:00 Καρμιώτισσα - Ομόνοια 1-2 (Καλτσάς 62'/Καρίμ 77',Γιούστε 90'+2')
19:00 Ακρίτας Χλώρακας - Δόξα 1-2 (Τόρες 20'/Τρούγιτς 16', Καραγιάννης 29' αυτ.)
Δευτέρα 06.03.2023
18:00 ΑΕΛ - Απόλλων 0-2 (Πίττας 11', Κολ 82')
19:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ - Νέα Σαλαμίνα 3-0 (Δώνης 34', Κβιλιτάια 54', Μακέντα 62')
Τρίτη 07.03.2023
18:00 Άρης - Ανόρθωση 2-0 (Μποακί 26', Μαγιαμπέλα 61')
19:00 Ολυμπιακός - Πάφος 1-1 (Ψύχας 45'+2'Αμπντουραχίμι 22')

27η-1η αγωνιστική των πλέι οφ (436):
Παρασκευή 10.03.2023
19:00 Καρμιώτισσα - ΕΝΠ 2-1 (Mαλόνε 45'+7', Ελ Αλουχί 61'/Γεβρέμοβιτς 83' πεν.)
Σάββατο 11.03.2023
17:00 Ανόρθωση - Δόξα 3-1 (Τεχέρα 60' πεν., Γουαρίς 74', Φερέιρα 87'/Τιντζιανί 9')
19:00 Ομόνοια - ΑΠΟΕΛ 1-1 (Παναγιώτου 86' / Κρέσπο 43')
Κυριακή 12.03.2023
17:00 Πάφος - Άρης 2-2  (Βαλακάρι 25' πεν., 81'/Κακόριν 15' πεν., Μπένγκτσον 45'+)
19:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα - Ακρίτας 4-1 (Τιάγκο 30', Ντορεγκαράι 54', Κουμουρής 90'+4', Φλοριάν 90'+7'/Γαβριήλ 16')
Δευτέρα 13.03.2023
18:00 ΑΕΛ - Ολυμπιακός 0-1 (Έσελινκ 75')
19:00 ΑΕΚ - Απόλλων 0-1 (Ίλιεφ 38')

28η αγωνιστική-2η αγωνιστική πλέι οφ (458):
Παρασκευή, 16/03
19:00 Δόξα-Καρμιώτισσα 2-0 (Σαντίκ 12' πεν., Ασάντε 15')
Παρασκευή, 17/03
19:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ - Πάφος 0-0
19:00 Ακρίτας-ΕΝΠ 2-2 (Εράσο 54', 75'/Βουτσένοβιτς 64', 72')
Σάββατο, 18/03
17:00 Απόλλων - Ομόνοια 3-1 (Εκπολό 14', Πίττας 45' πεν., Ουάρντα 84'/Σράντι 18')
19:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα-ΑΕΛ 2-3 (Ντορεγκαράι 21', 79'/ Μιραλάς 20' πεν., 38', Ρομό 46')
Κυριακή 19/03
17:00 Ολυμπιακός-Ανόρθωση 1-2 (Εσελινκ 55'/Γκερέρο 18', 70' πεν.)
Δευτέρα, 20/03
17:00 Άρης-ΑΕΚ 4-0 (Κακόριν 10', Γκομίς 58', Μπαμπίκα 74', Μαγιαμπέλα 89')

Ροή Ειδήσεων

Βαθμολογίες

Ομάδα
Αγώνες
Βαθμολογία
α' όμιλος

ΑΠΟΕΛ

28

61

ΑΕΚ

28

57

ΑΡΗΣ

28

57

ΠΑΦΟΣ

28

52

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ

28

50

ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ

28

42

Β' Όμιλος

Ν. ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ

28

41

ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ

28

39

ΑΕΛ

28

38

ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ

28

30

ΔΟΞΑ

28

24

ΕΝΠ

28

22

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ

28

19

ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛ.

28

13

X