MENU

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ TV

ΩΡΑ ΔΙΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΗ-ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΙ ΜΕΤΑΔΟΣΗΣ
13:30 TORINO - EMPOLI Cytavision Sports 4HD
13:30 Stefanos TSITSIPAS - Novak DJOKOVIC (FINAL) Cytavision Sports 6HD
14:00 ΜΟΝΠΕΛΙΕ-ΜΟΝΑΚΟ Novasports 2
14:30 ΚΥΡΙΟΣ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΧΟΚΕΝΧΑΪΜ 2Η ΗΜΕΡΑ Novasports START
14:30 ΧΑΪΝΤΕΝΧΑΪΜ-ΑΝΝΟΒΕΡΟ Novasports 3
15:00 78η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ Cytavision Sports 7HD
15:00 VALLADOLID - BETIS Primetel 2HD
16:00 WEST HAM UTD - FULHAM Cytavision Sports 5HD
16:00 UDINESE - ATALANTA Cytavision Sports 4HD
16:00 CRYSTAL PALACE - LEEDS Cytavision Sports 3HD
16:00 ΟΦΗ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Primetel 3HD
16:10 ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ-ΣΑΛΚΕ Novasports START
16:30 ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΑΟΚ Novasports PRIME
16:30 ΓΚΛΑΝΤΜΠΑΧ-ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑ Novasports 3
16:50 FIBA 3x3 U23 WORLD CUP in Bucharest (Finals) Cytavision Sports 6HD
17:00 ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ WTA 500 ΟΣΤΡΑΒΑ, ΤΣΕΧΙΑ Novasports 6
17:15 ΚΟΜΟ-ΠΕΡΟΥΤΖΙΑ Novasports START
17:15 CADIZ - ESPANYOL Primetel 2HD
18:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ Cytavision Sports 2HD
18:05 ΡΕΝ-ΝΑΝΤ Novasports 2
18:30 ΧΕΡΤΑ-ΦΡΑΪΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ Novasports 5
18:30 ARSENAL - LIVERPOOL Cytavision Sports 3HD
19:00 ΑΡΗΣ - ΑΕΚ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:00 CREMONESE - NAPOLI Cytavision Sports 4HD
19:30 REAL SOCIEDAD - VILLARREAL Primetel 2HD
19:30 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Primetel 3HD
20:30 ΣΤΟΥΤΓΚΑΡΔΗ-ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟΥ Novasports 3
21:00 EVERTON - MANCHESTER UTD Cytavision Sports 3HD
21:00 GOAL n ROLL Cytavision Sports 1HD
21:15 ΑΡΗΣ-ΑΕΚ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Novasports PRIME
21:45 ROMA - LECCE Cytavision Sports 4HD
21:45 ΛΙΛ-ΛΑΝΣ Novasports 2
21:55 INTER MIAMI - MONTREAL Cytavision Sports 7HD
22:00 BARCELONA - CELTA Primetel 2HD
00:18 FC DALLAS - SPORTING KANSAS CITY Cytavision Sports 6HD
12:00 2022 ATP 250 - FLORENCE (MD 1a) Cytavision Sports 5HD
14:00 2022 ATP 250 - GIJON (MD 1) Cytavision Sports 6HD
18:00 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ-ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Novasports PRIME
18:20 ΩΡΑ ΓΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΑ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:00 ΑΕΛ - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:00 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Cablenet Sports 1HD
20:30 2022 ATP 250 - FLORENCE (MD 1b) Cytavision Sports 5HD
21:45 FIORENTINA - LAZIO Cytavision Sports 4HD
22:00 ELCHE - MALLORCA Primetel 2HD
22:00 NOTTINGHAM FOREST - ASTON VILLA Cytavision Sports 3HD
12:00 2022 ATP 250 - FLORENCE (MD 2) Cytavision Sports 5HD
13:00 2022 ATP 250 - GIJON (MD 2) Cytavision Sports 6HD
15:00 PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN - BENFICA Cytavision Sports 4HD
16:20 ΩΡΑ ΓΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΑ Cytavision Sports 1HD
16:30 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ TENNIS - TOP SPIN (75) 11/10/22 Cytavision Sports 3HD
17:00 Π.Ο. ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ-ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ - ΑΠΟΕΛ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:00 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UCL Cytavision Sports 3HD
19:45 COPENHAGEN - MANCHESTER CITY Cytavision Sports 3HD
19:45 MACCABI HAIFA - JUVENTUS Cytavision Sports 4HD
21:00 ΧΩΡΙΣ ΠΑΡΩΠΙΔΕΣ (79η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ) Cytavision Sports 7HD
21:45 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UCL (Συνέχεια) Cytavision Sports 3HD
22:00 SHAKHTAR DONETSK - REAL MADRID Cytavision Sports 4HD
22:00 MILAN - CHELSEA Cytavision Sports 3HD
22:00 PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN - BENFICA Cytavision Sports 5HD
22:00 BORUSSIA DORTMUND - SEVILLA Cytavision Sports 6HD
22:00 CELTIC - LEIPZIG / DINAMO ZAGREB - SALZBURG (Παράλληλη Σύνδεση) Cytavision Sports 7HD
23:50 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UCL (Συνέχεια) Cytavision Sports 3HD
13:00 2022 ATP 250 - GIJON (MD 3) Cytavision Sports 6HD
14:00 2022 ATP 250 - FLORENCE (MD 3) Cytavision Sports 5HD
15:00 79η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ Cytavision Sports 7HD
16:20 ΩΡΑ ΓΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΑ Cytavision Sports 1HD
17:00 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ - ΠΕΓΕΙΑ 2014 Cytavision Sports 1HD
17:00 RANGERS - LIVERPOOL Cytavision Sports 4HD
19:00 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UCL Cytavision Sports 3HD
19:30 ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΧΟΚΕΝΧΑΪΜ 1Η ΗΜΕΡΑ Primetel 2HD
19:45 NAPOLI - AJAX Cytavision Sports 3HD
19:45 ATLETICO MADRID - CLUB BRUGGE Cytavision Sports 4HD
21:45 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UCL (Συνέχεια) Cytavision Sports 3HD
22:00 BARCELONA - INTER Cytavision Sports 3HD
22:00 RANGERS - LIVERPOOL Cytavision Sports 4HD
22:00 TOTTENHAM - EINTRACHT FRANKFURT Cytavision Sports 5HD
22:00 VIKTORIA PLZEN - BAYERN MUNCHEN Cytavision Sports 6HD
22:00 SPORTING - MARSEILLE / BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN - PORTO (Παράλληλη Σύνδεση) Cytavision Sports 7HD
23:50 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UCL (Συνέχεια) Cytavision Sports 3HD
13:00 2022 ATP 250 - GIJON (MD 4) Cytavision Sports 6HD
14:00 2022 ATP 250 - FLORENCE (MD 4) Cytavision Sports 5HD
19:00 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UEL / UECL Cytavision Sports 3HD
19:15 PRE - GAME APOLLON - AZ ALKMAAR Cytavision Sports 4HD
19:45 AEK - FENERBAHCE Cytavision Sports 3HD
19:45 APOLLON - AZ ALKMAAR Cytavision Sports 4HD
19:45 QARABAG - OLYMPIACOS Cytavision Sports 5HD
19:45 BODO/GLIMT - ARSENAL Cytavision Sports 6HD
19:45 DYNAMO KYIV - RENNAIS / REAL BETIS - ROMA (Παράλληλη Σύνδεση) Cytavision Sports 7HD
21:45 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UEL / UECL (Συνέχεια) Cytavision Sports 3HD
22:00 MANCHESTER UTD - OMONOIA Cytavision Sports 3HD
22:00 LAZIO - STURM GRAZ Cytavision Sports 5HD
22:00 WEST HAM UTD - ANDERLECHT Cytavision Sports 4HD
22:00 REAL SOCIEDAD - SHERIFF Cytavision Sports 6HD
22:00 VADUZ - DNIPRO Cytavision Sports 7HD
23:50 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UEL / UECL (Συνέχεια) Cytavision Sports 3HD