MENU

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ TV

ΩΡΑ ΔΙΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΗ-ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΙ ΜΕΤΑΔΟΣΗΣ
00:00 TORONTO - DALLAS Cytavision Sports 7HD
11:00 APOLLON Ladies - PAFOS GEROSKIPOU FC Ladies Cytavision Sports 2HD
11:30 FIBA 3x3 WORLD TOUR in Hong Kong (Finals) Cytavision Sports 6HD
12:00 Ιαπωνία – Κόστα ΡΙΚ 2
14:30 EBBSFLEET UTD - FLEETWOOD TOWN Cytavision Sports 4HD
14:30 92η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ Cytavision Sports 7HD
15:00 Βέλγιο – Μαρόκο ΡΙΚ 2
16:00 BURTON ALBION - CHIPPENHAM TOWN Cytavision Sports 3HD
16:00 BRISTOL ROVERS - BOREHAM WOOD Cytavision Sports 5HD
17:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Cablenet Sports 1HD
17:15 NEWPORT COUNTY - DERBY COUNTY Cytavision Sports 4HD
18:00 Κροατία – Καναδάς ΡΙΚ 2
18:00 ΩΡΑ ΓΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΑ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:00 ΑΕΛ - ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:00 IPSWICH - BUXTON Cytavision Sports 3HD
21:00 GOAL n ROLL Cytavision Sports 1HD
21:00 Ισπανία – Γερμανία ΡΙΚ 1
22:30 MINNESOTA - GOLDEN STATE Cytavision Sports 5HD
12:00 Καμερούν – Σερβία ΡΙΚ 2
15:00 Νότια Κορέα – Γκάνα ΡΙΚ 2
18:00 Βραζιλία – Ελβετία ΡΙΚ 2
19:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ Cytavision Sports 2HD
19:00 ΑΡΗΣ - ΠΑΦΟΣ Cytavision Sports 1HD
21:00 Πορτογαλία – Ουρουγουάη ΡΙΚ 1
17:00 Εκουαδόρ– Σενεγάλη ΡΙΚ 1
17:00 Ολλανδία – Κατάρ ΡΙΚ 2
20:00 DUREN - PERUGIA Cytavision Sports 6HD
20:30 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - LINDEMANS AALST Cablenet Sports 3HD
21:00 Ουαλία – Αγγλία ΡΙΚ 1
21:00 ΧΩΡΙΣ ΠΑΡΩΠΙΔΕΣ (93η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ) Cytavision Sports 7HD
21:00 Ιράν – ΗΠΑ ΡΙΚ 2
15:00 93η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ Cytavision Sports 7HD
17:00 Αυστραλία – Δανία ΡΙΚ 1
17:00 Τυνησία – Γαλλία ΡΙΚ 2
20:00 KERAVNOS - BALKAN Cytavision Sports 6HD
20:00 PROPERTIE GALLERY APOLLON - ZOK UB Cablenet Sports 3HD
21:00 Πολωνία – Αργεντινή ΡΙΚ 1
21:00 Σαουδική Αραβία – Μεξικό ΡΙΚ 2
17:00 ΚΑΝΑΔΑΣ-ΜΑΡΟΚΟ ΡΙΚ 1
17:00 ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ-ΒΕΛΓΙΟ ΡΙΚ 2
18:30 ΑΕΛ - ΠΑΟΚ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ Primetel 1HD
19:30 Αναντολού Εφές - Ολυμπιακός Novasports PRIME
19:30 Άλμπα Βερολίνου-Μπαρτσελόνα Novasports 5
21:00 ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ-ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ ΡΙΚ 1
21:00 ΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ-ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ ΡΙΚ 2
21:00 Βιλερμπάν-Μονακό Novasports START
21:30 Μπασκόνια-Αρμάνι Μιλάνο Novasports 4
21:45 Παρτίζαν-Βαλένθια Novasports 6
17:00 ΓΚΑΝΑ-ΟΥΡΟΥΓΟΥΑΗ ΡΙΚ 1
17:00 ΝΟΤΙΑ ΚΟΡΕΑ-ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ ΡΙΚ 2
18:20 ΩΡΑ ΓΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΑ Cytavision Sports 1HD
18:20 ΩΡΑ ΓΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΑ Cytavision Sports 2HD
19:00 Ε.Ν. ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ - ΑΕΚ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:00 ΔΟΞΑ - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ Cytavision Sports 2HD
19:00 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ (ΟΠΑΠ BASKET LEAGUE) Cytavision Sports 6HD
19:00 Ερυθρός Αστέρας-Βίρτους Μπολόνια Novasports START
19:45 Φενέρμπαχτσε-Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Novasports 4
20:00 Ζάλγκιρις Κάουνας-Παναθηναϊκός Novasports PRIME
20:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Cablenet Sports 3HD
21:00 ΚΑΜΕΡΟΥΝ-ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ ΡΙΚ 1
21:00 ΣΕΡΒΙΑ-ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ ΡΙΚ 2
21:00 ΧΩΡΙΣ ΠΑΡΩΠΙΔΕΣ (94η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ) Cytavision Sports 7HD
21:30 Μπάγερν Μονάχου-Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ Novasports 5
05:00 ONE Fight Night 5: De Ridder vs Malykhin Cytavision Sports 7HD
14:30 ONE 164: Pacio vs Brooks Cytavision Sports 7HD
17:00 Ολλανδία-ΗΠΑ ΡΙΚ 2
18:20 ΩΡΑ ΓΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΑ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:00 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Cablenet Sports 1HD
19:00 ROBOMARKETS ΑΕΛ - PROPERTY GALLERY AΠΟΛΛΩΝ Cablenet Sports 2HD
19:00 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ - ΑΠΟΕΛ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:30 NEW YORK - DALLAS Cytavision Sports 5HD
21:00 Αργεντινή-Αυστραλία ΡΙΚ 1