MENU

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ TV

ΩΡΑ ΔΙΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΗ-ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΝΑΛΙ ΜΕΤΑΔΟΣΗΣ
03:30 MIAMI - BOSTON (G2) Cytavision Sports 6HD
12:00 ONE 157: Petchmorakot vs Vienot Cytavision Sports 7HD
14:00 Α’ ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ TENNIS - WTA 250 ΜΑΡΟΚΟ Novasports PRIME
15:30 2022 ATP 250 - LYON (SF 1) Cytavision Sports 5HD
16:00 NEXT GENERATION SELECT TEAM-ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Novasports 4
16:00 Β’ ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ TENNIS - WTA 250 ΜΑΡΟΚΟ Novasports PRIME
16:30 Α’ ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ TENNIS - WTA 250 ΣΤΡΑΣΒΟΥΡΓΟ Novasports 6
17:30 2022 ATP 250 - LYON (SF 2) Cytavision Sports 5HD
18:15 ΩΡΑ ΓΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΑ Cytavision Sports 1HD
18:30 Β’ ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ TENNIS - WTA 250 ΣΤΡΑΣΒΟΥΡΓΟ Novasports 6
19:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Primetel 1HD
19:00 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΑΕΛ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:30 ΑΕΚ - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Cytavision Sports 4HD
21:00 RALLY PORTUGAL 2022 - Live Stage 2 (60) Cytavision Sports 6HD
21:00 2Η ΗΜΕΡΑ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΓΚΟΛΦ PGA CHAMPIONSHIP Novasports 5
21:00 ΧΩΡΙΣ ΠΑΡΩΠΙΔΕΣ (41η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ) Cytavision Sports 7HD
21:15 PREMIER LEAGUE Magic Cytavision Sports 3HD
21:45 TORINO - ROMA Cytavision Sports 5HD
21:45 ΣΑΣΑΡΙ-ΜΠΡΕΣΙΑ Novasports 4
22:00 REAL MADRID - BETIS Primetel 2HD
22:00 RAYO - LEVANTE Primetel 3HD
18:00 ΔΟΞΑ -ΠΑΕΕΚ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:00 Ανόρθωση - Αρης Cablenet Sports 1HD
03:30 BOSTON - MIAMI (G3) Cytavision Sports 6HD
10:30 RALLY PORTUGAL 2022 - Live Stage 6 (60) Cytavision Sports 6HD
11:05 ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΑΥΤΟΚΙΝΗΤΩΝ DTM Novasports 6
13:30 SPEZIA - NAPOLI Cytavision Sports 4HD
14:00 RALLY PORTUGAL 2022 - Live Stage 7 (90) Cytavision Sports 6HD
14:30 ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΑΥΤΟΚΙΝΗΤΩΝ DTM Novasports 6
15:10 TIO ELLINAS - Green Flag (18) Cytavision Sports 2HD
16:00 SPANISH GRAND PRIX - RACE Cytavision Sports 2HD
17:30 ΩΡΑ ΓΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΑ Cytavision Sports 1HD
18:00 MANCHESTER CITY - ASTON VILLA Cytavision Sports 3HD
18:00 LIVERPOOL - WOLVES Cytavision Sports 4HD
18:00 ARSENAL - EVERTON (Παράλληλη Σύνδεση) Cytavision Sports 5HD
18:00 NORWICH - TOTTENHAM (Παράλληλη Σύνδεση) Cytavision Sports 5HD
18:30 ELCHE - GETAFE Primetel 2HD
19:00 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - ΑΕΚ Cytavision Sports 1HD
19:00 CONEGLIANO - VakifBank ISTANBUL (FINAL) Cytavision Sports 2HD
19:00 INTER - SAMPDORIA Cytavision Sports 6HD
19:00 SASSUOLO - MILAN Cytavision Sports 7HD
19:00 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC - ΑΠΟΕΛ Cablenet Sports 1HD
20:00 4Η ΗΜΕΡΑ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΓΚΟΛΦ PGA CHAMPIONSHIP Novasports 5
21:00 ALAVES - CADIZ Primetel 1HD
21:00 GOAL n ROLL Cytavision Sports 1HD
21:00 GRANADA - ESPANYOL Primetel 2HD
21:00 OSASUNA - MALLORCA Primetel 3HD
22:00 TRENTINO - KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE (FINAL) Cytavision Sports 2HD
22:00 VENEZIA - CAGLIARI Cytavision Sports 5HD
22:00 SALERNITANA - UDINESE Cytavision Sports 4HD
23:00 REAL SOCIEDAD - ATLETICO Primetel 1HD
23:00 BARCELONA - VILLAREAL Primetel 2HD
23:00 SEVILLA - ATHLETIC Primetel 3HD
02:38 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES - SPORTING KANSAS CITY Cytavision Sports 4HD
04:00 DALLAS - GOLDEN STATE (G3) Cytavision Sports 6HD
21:15 PREMIER LEAGUE Magic Cytavision Sports 3HD
21:30 ΑΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ-ΧΕΡΤΑ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟΥ Novasports 3
03:30 BOSTON - MIAMI (G4) Cytavision Sports 6HD
17:30 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ TENNIS - TOP SPIN (75) 24/5/22 Cytavision Sports 3HD
19:30 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ - ΑΕΚ Cytavision Sports 4HD
21:00 ΧΩΡΙΣ ΠΑΡΩΠΙΔΕΣ (42η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ) Cytavision Sports 7HD
21:30 ΑΡΜΑΝΙ ΜΙΛΑΝΟ-ΡΕΤΖΙΟ ΕΜΙΛΙΑ (αν χρειαστεί) Novasports 4
04:00 DALLAS - GOLDEN STATE (G4) Cytavision Sports 6HD
09:30 GRIZZLIES - PHILADEPHIA 76ers (3rd PLACE) NBA Jr. CYPRUS 2021-22 Cytavision Sports 4HD
11:00 UTTAH JAZZ - CAVVALIERS (FINAL) NBA Jr. CYPRUS 2021-22 Cytavision Sports 4HD
15:00 42η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΗ ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ Cytavision Sports 7HD
19:00 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Alpha Κυπρου
21:00 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UECL Cytavision Sports 3HD
22:00 ROMA - FEYENOORD (FINAL) Cytavision Sports 3HD
23:50 ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UECL (Συνέχεια) Cytavision Sports 3HD
03:30 MIAMI - BOSTON (G5) (if necessary) Cytavision Sports 6HD
21:30 PLAY OFF ΑΝΟΔΟΥ 1ΟΣ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΙΤΑΛΙΚΟΥ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Novasports PRIME
21:45 PLAY OFF ΑΝΟΔΟΥ 1ΟΣ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΓΑΛΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Novasports 2